Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-37
انتهى
Jonah Clennell
222 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Gregor Barbour TF Team
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-45
انتهى
Chris Morritt
Itaipava BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Lee Robinson Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-48
انتهى
Serhii Popov
Smoothflo Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Mak Reeder North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-48
انتهى
Stan Kennewell
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:56
Faizwalla Abas Made4TheCage
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-38
انتهى
Morgan Raynor
Nottingham MMA
Blair Hamilton The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-49
انتهى
Cameron McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Michael Hemingway Game Fight UK Won by Submission - 00:44
Superfight / Medium Heavyweight (-85.5kgs)
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-36
انتهى
Shane Curtis
Nottingham MMA
Won by Submission - 14:50
Matthew Drury Infinity Chesterfield
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-40
انتهى
Sam Cooke
Scramble Academy Leeds
Alfred Binyon Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-47
انتهى
Craig Bridle
Won by Submission - 02:39
Lee Robinson Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-37
انتهى
Josh Swainston
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Owen Jones Apex Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 06:01
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-53
انتهى
Oliver Riordan
HAMMA BJJ
Zac Toothill Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-35
انتهى
Anas Challigui
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Moughton Origin BJJ Darlington Won by Submission - 02:38
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-50
انتهى
Luke Fowler
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Millard Gbm
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-55
انتهى
Keith Rowland
TFT MMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Poppi Agiadis Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-52
انتهى
Adam YAHIAOUI
5th Element Durham
Noah Wright Gracie barra york Won by Submission - 01:04
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-49
انتهى
Daniel Blakemore
5th Element Durham
Lewi Finn Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-37
انتهى
Dylan Russell
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 02:17
Phil Morris York Syndicate MMA
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-36
انتهى
Chris Webb
Sensei
Adrian Kadziela TF Team Won by Submission - 03:53
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-38
انتهى
Ralph Presgrave
Stealth BJJ Manchester
James Coggs The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:06
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-56
انتهى
Keith Rowland
TFT MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Harley Hogan Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-46
انتهى
Chris Morritt
Itaipava BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:26
Craig Bridle
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Sean Carver
5th Element Durham
Won by Walkover
Mitchell Oley North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-51
انتهى
Aaron Ratcliffe
Blaydon Grapplers
Won by Submission - 03:00
Chris Timmins North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-39
انتهى
Sean Carver
5th Element Durham
Kyle Matheson Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-38
انتهى
Jonah Clennell
222 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Ben Winthrop Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-58
انتهى
Jacob Reay
SBG South Shields
Blake Gallimore TFT MMA Won by Submission - 02:11
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-39
انتهى
Jake Smillie
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 02:02
Sam Willis Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-54
انتهى
Shaquille Jones
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Won by Submission
Fuad Rahman Ace MMA
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-40
انتهى
Ben Purkiss-McEndoo
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Tom Richardson Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 00:42
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-57
انتهى
Harley Hogan
Roger Gracie Darlington
Poppi Agiadis Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-50
انتهى
Serhii Popov
Smoothflo Academy
Won by Submission - 03:11
Jamie Longthorne 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-38
انتهى
Dylan Russell
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by points - 05:00
Ross Knight Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy