Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-37
انتهى
Cillian Winnie
5th Element Durham
Nahria Petross-kaldani Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-24
انتهى
Callum Adams
Scott Ramsay BJJ
James Rule Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-25
انتهى
Ben Johnson
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Li Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-40
انتهى
Roman Annakin
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by Submission - 01:20
Jake Whittaker 5th Element Durham
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-30
انتهى
Jack Levack
Grant Combat Academy
Ross Lowery Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 06:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-26
انتهى
Tyrone Elliott
222 Jiu Jitsu
Teddy Stringer SQUAD JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-37
انتهى
Rubin Vallily
Dungeon BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Demi-Leigh Robson SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-25
انتهى
Chris Bailey
North East Jiu Jitsu
Lewis Crowe Hardlife academy Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-27
انتهى
Max Ashton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Josh Swainston Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-32
انتهى
Alex Williams
SBG UK
Jared Eaton Scramble Academy Leeds Won by Submission
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-33
انتهى
Owen Jones
Apex Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Nathan Armitage AVT Leeds
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-38
انتهى
Jacob Davison
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Cillian Winnie 5th Element Durham
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-25
انتهى
REECE DORAN
5th Element Durham
Daniel Pinchbeck Carlson Gracie Hull Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Advance / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-41
انتهى
Mason Finn
North East Jiu Jitsu
Luca Scott SBG Bishop Auckland Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-39
انتهى
Eden Jones
Gracie Barra Bradford
Nahria Petross-kaldani Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-39
انتهى
David Galloway
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie May Sensei
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-28
انتهى
Josh Swainston
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Tyrone Elliott 222 Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-39
انتهى
Demi-Leigh Robson
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 03:49
James Grieve 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-42
انتهى
Jordan Mockler
Gordo Jiu-jitsu Ripon
Nathan Waugh The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-28
انتهى
Thomas Douglas
Jarrett Hobday Game Fight UK Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-41
انتهى
Victoria Slater
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Goncalves 5th Element Durham
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-26
انتهى
William Kaye
Lake District BJJ Academy
Dylan Hart Nottingham MMA Won by points - 06:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-29
انتهى
Max Ashton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Teddy Stringer SQUAD JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-40
انتهى
Rubin Vallily
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Daniel Graham SBG South Shields
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-31
انتهى
Ross Lowery
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 00:26
Unknown User Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-42
انتهى
Roman Annakin
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by points - 03:00
Edward Wright 5th Element Durham
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-34
انتهى
Alex Williams
SBG UK
Nathan Armitage AVT Leeds Won by Submission
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-26
انتهى
Dean Champney
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Li Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-40
انتهى
David Galloway
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Thackray Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-43
انتهى
Victoria Slater
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
William Monaghan 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-27
انتهى
Edward Lee
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Ben Johnson The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-43
انتهى
Jordan Mockler
Gordo Jiu-jitsu Ripon
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jake Reid Ace MMA