Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-32
انتهى
Jack Levack
Grant Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 05:20
Aman Alim EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-35
انتهى
Jared Eaton
Scramble Academy Leeds
Owen Jones Apex Jiujitsu Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -61.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-42
انتهى
Dylan Heron
Ace MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor McDonald Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-27
انتهى
William Kaye
Lake District BJJ Academy
Daniel Pinchbeck Carlson Gracie Hull Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-46
انتهى
Nathan Goncalves
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Whittaker 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-44
انتهى
Edward Wright
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
William Monaghan 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Blair Hamilton
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Walkover
Laszlo Kocsis Manchester Predators
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-30
انتهى
Callum Rollo
Roger Gracie Darlington
Won by Submission - 00:52
Joe Bower Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-45
انتهى
Roman Annakin
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by Submission - 00:30
Victoria Slater 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-45
انتهى
Lorenzo Manca Iglesias
Gracie barra york
Stan Kennewell Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-28
انتهى
Dylan Hart
Nottingham MMA
Won by points - 06:00
REECE DORAN 5th Element Durham
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-33
انتهى
Jack Levack
Grant Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 04:34
Unknown User Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-47
انتهى
Adam YAHIAOUI
5th Element Durham
Noah Wright Gracie barra york Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-41
انتهى
Adam Thackray
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Jamie May Sensei Won by Submission - 03:42
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-34
انتهى
Aman Alim
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Ross Lowery Alliance Newcastle Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-31
انتهى
Blair Hamilton
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:53
Harry Carr Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -61.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-43
انتهى
Dylan Heron
Ace MMA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Adam McGrouther Ace MMA
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-44
انتهى
Jake Reid
Ace MMA
Nathan Waugh The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-54
انتهى
Maggie Maughan
Gabriella Mckinnon 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-33
انتهى
Anas Challigui
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Chris Webb Sensei Won by Submission - 03:19
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-48
انتهى
Adam YAHIAOUI
5th Element Durham
Rocco Scott SBG Bishop Auckland Won by Submission - 02:49
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-36
انتهى
Ross Lowery
Alliance Newcastle
Owen Jones Apex Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-35
انتهى
Josh Swainston
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Dylan Hart Nottingham MMA
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-46
انتهى
Billy Ward
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Faizwalla Abas Made4TheCage Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-32
انتهى
Callum Rollo
Roger Gracie Darlington
Blair Hamilton The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-37
انتهى
Garry Dixon
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Morgan Raynor Nottingham MMA Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-51
انتهى
Zac Toothill
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 01:59
Noah Wright Gracie barra york
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-50
انتهى
Adam YAHIAOUI
5th Element Durham
Oliver Riordan HAMMA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -61.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-44
انتهى
Adam McGrouther
Ace MMA
Won by Submission - 02:22
Taylor McDonald Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-34
انتهى
Adrian Kadziela
TF Team
Won by Submission - 02:52
Daniel Moughton Origin BJJ Darlington
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-47
انتهى
Lorenzo Manca Iglesias
Gracie barra york
Billy Ward Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by Submission - 03:27
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-49
انتهى
Rocco Scott
SBG Bishop Auckland
Noah Wright Gracie barra york Won by Submission - 00:39