Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-41
انتهى
Alfred Binyon
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Darius Bahrami North East Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-42
انتهى
Haziq Mahmood
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Lewis Howe SBG South Shields Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-43
انتهى
Mark Macqueen
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 04:04
Aidan Woodley North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-59
انتهى
Jacob Reay
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 02:18
Noah McGurk 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-39
انتهى
Ben Winthrop
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gregor Barbour TF Team
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-52
انتهى
Aaron Ratcliffe
Blaydon Grapplers
Artur Abdulsalamov SBG South Shields Won by Submission - 03:48
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-41
انتهى
Sam Willis
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Purkiss-McEndoo Equilibrium Martial Arts
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-61
انتهى
Shay Taylor
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 01:12
Jayden Smith TFT MMA
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-51
انتهى
Lewi Finn
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 05:41
Brandon Rochester East Midlands BJJ
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-60
انتهى
Noah McGurk
5th Element Durham
Blake Gallimore TFT MMA Won by Submission - 00:55
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-40
انتهى
Ross Knight
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Sean Carver 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-55
انتهى
Aran Spike
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Will Hemingway Game Fight UK
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-42
انتهى
Joe Sayer
Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base
Ross Cawood North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:21
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-41
انتهى
Dylan Russell
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 02:06
Kyle Matheson Scott Ramsay BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-42
انتهى
Jake Smillie
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 01:42
Tom Richardson Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-54
انتهى
Michael King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Blair Hamilton The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-62
انتهى
Musaed Alhashash
Tornado Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kai Robson SBG South Shields
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-52
انتهى
Jamie Longthorne
5th Element Durham
Brandon Rochester East Midlands BJJ Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-44
انتهى
Mark Macqueen
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:04
Gary Muir JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-43
انتهى
Kevin Cattigan
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Thomas Wright 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 04:28
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-65
انتهى
Isaac Barnes
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 01:32
Lennon Davies North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-53
انتهى
Artur Abdulsalamov
SBG South Shields
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Timmins North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-44
انتهى
Kevin Urwin
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Mark Rowntree Shaun Matthews BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-56
انتهى
Liam Helmerson
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Garry Dixon Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-53
انتهى
Serhii Popov
Smoothflo Academy
Lewi Finn Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:15
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-63
انتهى
Jayden Smith
TFT MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kai Robson SBG South Shields
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-45
انتهى
Norm Russell
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:23
Jabed Rahman Ace MMA
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-44
انتهى
Dale Thompson
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nick Cooper Made4TheCage Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Annabel Farley
5th Element Durham
Joshua Laidler 5th Element Durham Won by Walkover
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-46
انتهى
Carl Conway
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Alex Moura Nottingham MMA Won by points - 08:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-56
انتهى
Wilf Bowlas
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Nate Grice East Midlands BJJ Won by Submission - 03:30
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-43
انتهى
Alfred Binyon
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Joe Sayer Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base