Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-15
انتهى
Poppi Agiadis
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Amelia Cowell Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Male / Elite / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-12
انتهى
Alex Moura
Nottingham MMA
Terry Langan Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by Submission - 03:41
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-15
انتهى
Blair Hamilton
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:43
Nate Grice East Midlands BJJ
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-9
انتهى
Jamie Longthorne
5th Element Durham
Lewi Finn Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-12
انتهى
Aaron Ratcliffe
Blaydon Grapplers
Won by Submission - 01:55
Chris Timmins North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-10
انتهى
James Ridley Hughes
TEAM SUKATA
Geoffrey Kelly Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:03
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-12
انتهى
Victoria Slater
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
William Monaghan 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-13
انتهى
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Demi-Leigh Robson SBG South Shields Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi / Male / Novice / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-12
انتهى
Oliver Kirkham
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Carver 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-14
انتهى
Wilf Bowlas
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Morgan Raynor Nottingham MMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-13
انتهى
Brody Butler
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Roman Annakin Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-11
انتهى
Sam Cooke
Scramble Academy Leeds
Won by Submission - 01:23
Josh Henderson Senshi Jiu-jitsu Academy Leeds
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-13
انتهى
Alfred Binyon
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Darius Bahrami North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-19
انتهى
Gurraj Singh
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Ryan Jones Shaun Matthews BJJ Won by Decision - 02:27
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-15
انتهى
Jake Whittaker
5th Element Durham
Edward Wright 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-11
انتهى
Geoffrey Kelly
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Callum Rollo Roger Gracie Darlington Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-14
انتهى
Lucas Drury
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Rubin Vallily Dungeon BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-9
انتهى
Gary Muir
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Macaulee Curtis Nottingham MMA Won by points - 07:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-13
انتهى
Kieran Robinson
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Dylan Russell The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-10
انتهى
Alex Roche
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Aidan Woodley EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-16
انتهى
Ezra Robinson Ghobadi
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Bradley Maddison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Novice / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-16
انتهى
Jacob Reay
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 01:21
James Reay SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Jonathan Lane
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Carlos Gomes Rolldeepbjjacademy Won by Walkover
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Ellanor Fisher
SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Kai Robson SBG South Shields Won by Walkover
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-12
انتهى
Sam Cooke
Scramble Academy Leeds
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ross Cawood North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-21
انتهى
Jake Whitfield
TF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Gareth Lawson Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-19
انتهى
Fletcher Heaney
Gbm
Won by points - 04:00
Morgan Laurence Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-14
انتهى
Ross Knight
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:26
Mitchell Oley North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Female / Elite / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-13
انتهى
Amy Derwanz
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 06:38
Rachael Morgan The Griphouse BJJ
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-17
انتهى
Calum Pugh
5th Element Durham
Joshua Mcgookin 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-20
انتهى
Ryan Jones
Shaun Matthews BJJ
Taylor McDonald Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-18
انتهى
Joshua Ramsay
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Adam YAHIAOUI 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00