Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Advance / -40.8kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-29
انتهى
Lee Johnston
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Zac Toothill Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-32
انتهى
Cole Lloyd
SBG South Shields
Lorenzo Manca Iglesias Gracie barra york Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-35
انتهى
James Ridley Hughes
TEAM SUKATA
Garry Dixon Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Advance / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-31
انتهى
Imogen Roeves
SBG South Shields
Aaron Irving 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-21
انتهى
Callum Adams
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Chris Bailey North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi / Kids / Advance / -40.8kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-30
انتهى
Zac Toothill
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 00:06
Kaylem Robinson Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Magda Witty
5th Element Durham
Won by Walkover
Ezra Robinson Ghobadi 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-22
انتهى
James Rule
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Lewis Crowe Hardlife academy Won by Submission - 03:46
Gi / Kids / Advance / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-32
انتهى
Aaron Irving
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 02:40
Kalum Harding Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-31
انتهى
Daniel Richards
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hamzah Farooq Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-23
انتهى
Daniel Pinchbeck
Carlson Gracie Hull
Dylan Hart Nottingham MMA Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-32
انتهى
Jason Waugh
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Dan Rule Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:52
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-33
انتهى
Callum Crawley
SBG South Shields
Jack Glendenning 5th Element Durham Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-21
انتهى
Adrian Mazurkiewicz
Gracie Barra Leicester
Sam Scott Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-24
انتهى
Max Ashton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Tyrone Elliott 222 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:40
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-35
انتهى
Aaron Rogers
Made4TheCage
Kyle Matheson Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-25
انتهى
Teddy Stringer
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Josh Swainston Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-36
انتهى
Wilf Bowlas
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Morgan Raynor Nottingham MMA Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-34
انتهى
Jody Gannon
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 00:37
Calum Pugh 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-23
انتهى
Ben Johnson
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by points - 05:00
Jarrett Hobday Game Fight UK
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-33
انتهى
Billy Ward
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Lloyd SBG South Shields
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-35
انتهى
Henry Slater
5th Element Durham
Aiden King North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-30
انتهى
Alex Williams
SBG UK
Owen Jones Apex Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-34
انتهى
Stan Kennewell
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Lorenzo Manca Iglesias Gracie barra york
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-24
انتهى
Edward Lee
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by Submission - 04:56
Dean Champney Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-24
انتهى
William Kaye
Lake District BJJ Academy
REECE DORAN 5th Element Durham Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-36
انتهى
Rubin Vallily
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:39
Lucas Drury Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-29
انتهى
Unknown User
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Aman Alim EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:52
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-36
انتهى
Eden Jones
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Davison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-34
انتهى
Matthew Carson
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Dixon
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-31
انتهى
Nathan Armitage
AVT Leeds
Jared Eaton Scramble Academy Leeds Won by Submission - 04:41
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-38
انتهى
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 03:21
James Grieve 5th Element Durham