Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-37
Terminé
Alex Dykes
Blackledge MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Craig Norris Team Sukata Wrexham
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-32
Terminé
Scott Jones
IPC
Gagné par soumission - 04:01
Owain Griffith Black Rock BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-30
Terminé
Jacob Malone
Next Generation MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Johnny Dash The mma academy
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -85.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-41
Terminé
Cameron Irvine
Game Fight UK
Joshua White Game Fight UK Gagné par soumission - 01:07
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-35
Terminé
Robert Rosie
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Blair Mcmillan The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-41
Terminé
Connor Highton
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dylan Lyons Next Generation MMA
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-47
Terminé
Philippa O'Leary
TEAM SUKATA
Paula Kraukle Gorilla Grappling Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-33
Terminé
Patrick Monaghan
SBG Manchester
Sam Wilkinson Sam Wilkinson Gagné par soumission - 04:33
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-39
Terminé
Callam McGaughey
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Finley Dyer IPC Wrexham
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-36
Terminé
Wayne Bayley
Strategy BJJ
Zac Booth TEAM SUKATA Gagné par soumission - 01:07
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-38
Terminé
Robert Williams
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Jacob Cotton Pantheon BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:45
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-42
Terminé
Brandon Silva
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Josh Woolvine Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-35
Terminé
Connor Davies
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Shaun Murray TEAM SUKATA Gagné par soumission - 01:30
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-38
Terminé
Tom Cox
ASW Manchester
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Oliver Górecki Fighting Fit Grappling
Gi / Female / Novice / +71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-45
Terminé
Abigail Anderson
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Winona Taffy Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-46
Terminé
Liam Wharton
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Gagné par points - 05:00
Keiron Hadley Kaizen Academy
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-31
Terminé
Mohammed Mir
Factory BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
George Chambers Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-39
Terminé
Rory Price
Team Diamond BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joe Howard Gracie Barra Warrington
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-40
Terminé
Alex Dykes
Blackledge MMA
Lewis Mackenzie Kaizen Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-50
Terminé
Tom Holding
Next Generation MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Ketan Chauhan Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-39
Terminé
Lewis Wilson
RGA Leigh
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Mustafa Elsherkisi MATHOUSE BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-43
Terminé
Dylan Lyons
Next Generation MMA
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:40
Josh Woolvine Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-36
Terminé
Adam Gregory
Kaizen Academy
Gagné par soumission - 05:46
Guy Farrow Trademark BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-37
Terminé
Wayne Bayley
Strategy BJJ
Jack Tilley TEAM SUKATA Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-48
Terminé
Philippa O'Leary
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sarah Huckle TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-44
Terminé
Mark Brown
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Jordan Rutherford Aspire Combat Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-41
Terminé
Tom Cox
ASW Manchester
Callam McGaughey Stealth BJJ Bolton Gagné par points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Terminé
Dan Mellon
Next Generation MMA
Mike Lynn no team/ association... Gagné par forfait
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-42
Terminé
Chris Earl-Jones
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Kane Wyatt Stealth BJJ Bolton Gagné par Disqualification - 02:30
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-40
Terminé
Lewis Wilson
RGA Leigh
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Christian Kabengele Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-44
Terminé
Connor Highton
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brandon Silva Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-51
Terminé
Iwan Brisbane
PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mohammed Talati Stealth BJJ Bolton