Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-13
Terminé
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Maisie Broadley Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-11
Terminé
Blu Kennedy
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Ava Sharratt Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-12
Terminé
Joe Howard
Gracie Barra Warrington
Robert Crowley Factory BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-14
Terminé
Franek Pawelec
Stealth BJJ Bury
Lucas Graham The MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Gi / Male / Elite / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-10
Terminé
Chris Hassall
TEAM SUKATA
Jakob Walsh ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE Gagné par points - 08:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-10
Terminé
Joe Sims
SBG SHROPSHIRE
Gagné par points - 05:00
James Ritchie TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-10
Terminé
Charlie Parkes
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Munshi Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-14
Terminé
Jayden Millett
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joel Malone MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-12
Terminé
Ava Sharratt
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Alfie Malone MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-15
Terminé
Caitlin Sherlock
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
George Craig TF Team Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-10
Terminé
Chris Earl-Jones
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Rory Price Team Diamond BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:02
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-15
Terminé
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Franek Pawelec Stealth BJJ Bury
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-12
Terminé
Mark Mounsey
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Leon Braisdell Game Fight UK Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-11
Terminé
Patrick Monaghan
SBG Manchester
Kieran O'Brien Kaizen Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-11
Terminé
Lachezar Petrov
TEAM SUKATA
Huzaifa Mohammad Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD) Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-13
Terminé
Robert Williams
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Gagné par soumission
Joe Howard Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -77.1kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-18
Terminé
Khoi Nguyen
Henshall BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Olivia Shore Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-13
Terminé
Oliver Hughes
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Evans TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-16
Terminé
Morgan Raynor
East Midlands BJJ
Wez Rowland Jones Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-16
Terminé
Caitlin Sherlock
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Bryn Fraser Gracie Barra Harrogate Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-16
Terminé
Maisie Broadley
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Lucas Graham The MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-13
Terminé
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gagné par points - 06:00
Adam Gregory Kaizen Academy
Gi / Kids / Advance / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-19
Terminé
Ella Mcdonald
TEAM SUKATA
Oscar Wightman Stealth BJJ Bolton Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-15
Terminé
Mark Brown
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Jon Pritchard TEAM SUKATA Gagné par soumission - 04:58
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-14
Terminé
Jack Beck
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Ziad Shaya Game Fight UK
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-15
Terminé
Lucas Chappell
Gorilla Grappling Academy
Troi Sealey TEAM SUKATA Gagné par points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-18
Terminé
Joshua Pirie
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Lucas Drury Middleton Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-17
Terminé
Dexter Birrell
Five Elements GJJ
Liam Mulligan The MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-12
Terminé
Patrick Monaghan
SBG Manchester
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Robbie McNab The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-14
Terminé
Jacob Cotton
Pantheon BJJ
Robert Crowley Factory BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-22
Terminé
Marco Redfern
Predators Manchester
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Bobby Munro MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-13
Terminé
Leon Braisdell
Game Fight UK
Gary Yarwood Team Sukata Wrexham Gagné par soumission - 02:18