Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-31
Terminé
Brodie Eales
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Noah Osborn Gracie Barra Melksham
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-31
Terminé
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Liam Mulligan The MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Terminé
Jordan Bligh
Aspinall bjj
Gagné par forfait
Jason McGaughey Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-28
Terminé
David Turner
TEAM SUKATA
Andrew Bentham RGA Leigh Gagné par soumission - 02:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -61.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-35
Terminé
Jack Birch
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Joey O’Brien MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-24
Terminé
Luis Hitchmough
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anoush Taghi Factory BJJ
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-29
Terminé
Zak Johnson
Kernow bjj
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Josh Berg RGA Chester
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-33
Terminé
Eilah Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Albie King Next Generation MMA Gagné par soumission
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-26
Terminé
Benjamin Middleton
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Robbie Thomas Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-31
Terminé
Terry Appleby
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
RICHARD Walsh Mcnaldo’s Martial Arts
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-32
Terminé
Lucas Graham
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Lucas Drury Middleton Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-27
Terminé
Jack Wolstenholme
Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Jordan Bligh Aspinall bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-36
Terminé
Cameron Irvine
Game Fight UK
Jonah Hughes Stealth BJJ Bolton Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-27
Terminé
Mohamed Elsherkisi
TEAM SUKATA
Nathan Hill Stealth BJJ Cheshire Gagné par soumission - 03:40
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-34
Terminé
Albie King
Next Generation MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Seren Lovett MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-25
Terminé
Anoush Taghi
Factory BJJ
Sean Henderson Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Gagné par soumission - 03:12
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-21
Terminé
William Plastow
Factory BJJ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Jake Connolly Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-33
Terminé
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Lucas Graham The MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission - 02:03
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-37
Terminé
George Creasy
Nextgen MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Khoi Nguyen Henshall BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-29
Terminé
David Turner
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Tom Gallon Factory BJJ
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-28
Terminé
Zak Johnson
Kernow bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Ben Murray TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-34
Terminé
Liam Mulligan
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Lucas Drury Middleton Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -85.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-40
Terminé
Cameron Irvine
Game Fight UK
Conor Ellis Team Police BJJ - North Wales Gagné par soumission - 03:07
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Terminé
Dexter Birrell
Five Elements GJJ
Franek Pawelec Stealth BJJ Bury Gagné par forfait
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-30
Terminé
Josh Berg
RGA Chester
Ben Murray TEAM SUKATA Gagné par points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-22
Terminé
Christian Vaquero-Stainer
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Ieuan Davies TEAM SUKATA Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-31
Terminé
Olly Browne
RGA Leigh
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Tom Withington Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Terminé
Jordan Barton
IPC Wrexham
Daniel Matthews TEAM SUKATA Gagné par forfait
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-35
Terminé
Freddy Blane
5th Element Durham
Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Karol Bejenka Stealth BJJ Bury
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-39
Terminé
Jonah Hughes
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
George Creasy Nextgen MMA
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-24
Terminé
Daniel Matthews
TEAM SUKATA
Ali Khan-Murphy SBG Manchester Gagné par points - 07:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-30
Terminé
Tom Gallon
Factory BJJ
Andrew Bentham RGA Leigh Gagné par soumission - 02:07