Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-37
Finished
Alex Dykes
Blackledge MMA
Won by Submission - 03:25
Craig Norris Team Sukata Wrexham
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-32
Finished
Scott Jones
IPC
Won by Submission - 04:01
Owain Griffith Black Rock BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-30
Finished
Jacob Malone
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 03:57
Johnny Dash The mma academy
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -85.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-41
Finished
Cameron Irvine
Game Fight UK
Joshua White Game Fight UK Won by Submission - 01:07
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-35
Finished
Robert Rosie
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:34
Blair Mcmillan The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-41
Finished
Connor Highton
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Lyons Next Generation MMA
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-47
Finished
Philippa O'Leary
TEAM SUKATA
Paula Kraukle Gorilla Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-33
Finished
Patrick Monaghan
SBG Manchester
Sam Wilkinson Sam Wilkinson Won by Submission - 04:33
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-39
Finished
Callam McGaughey
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 03:51
Finley Dyer IPC Wrexham
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-36
Finished
Wayne Bayley
Strategy BJJ
Zac Booth TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 01:07
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-38
Finished
Robert Williams
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Jacob Cotton Pantheon BJJ Won by Submission - 04:45
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-42
Finished
Brandon Silva
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Woolvine Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-35
Finished
Connor Davies
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Shaun Murray TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 01:30
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-38
Finished
Tom Cox
ASW Manchester
Won by Submission - 02:38
Oliver Górecki Fighting Fit Grappling
Gi / Female / Novice / +71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-45
Finished
Abigail Anderson
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 04:38
Winona Taffy Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-46
Finished
Liam Wharton
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by points - 05:00
Keiron Hadley Kaizen Academy
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-31
Finished
Mohammed Mir
Factory BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:29
George Chambers Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-39
Finished
Rory Price
Team Diamond BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Howard Gracie Barra Warrington
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-40
Finished
Alex Dykes
Blackledge MMA
Lewis Mackenzie Kaizen Academy Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-50
Finished
Tom Holding
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ketan Chauhan Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-39
Finished
Lewis Wilson
RGA Leigh
Won by Submission - 02:00
Mustafa Elsherkisi MATHOUSE BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-43
Finished
Dylan Lyons
Next Generation MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:40
Josh Woolvine Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-36
Finished
Adam Gregory
Kaizen Academy
Won by Submission - 05:46
Guy Farrow Trademark BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-37
Finished
Wayne Bayley
Strategy BJJ
Jack Tilley TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-48
Finished
Philippa O'Leary
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 06:00
Sarah Huckle TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-44
Finished
Mark Brown
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Jordan Rutherford Aspire Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-41
Finished
Tom Cox
ASW Manchester
Callam McGaughey Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Finished
Dan Mellon
Next Generation MMA
Mike Lynn no team/ association... Won by Walkover
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-42
Finished
Chris Earl-Jones
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Kane Wyatt Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:30
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-40
Finished
Lewis Wilson
RGA Leigh
Won by Submission - 00:34
Christian Kabengele Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-44
Finished
Connor Highton
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Silva Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-51
Finished
Iwan Brisbane
PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammed Talati Stealth BJJ Bolton