Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-38
Finished
Joel Malone
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 03:24
Caitlin Sherlock Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-23
Finished
William Plastow
Factory BJJ
Ieuan Davies TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 00:05
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-36
Finished
Freddy Blane
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 02:35
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-25
Finished
William Plastow
Factory BJJ
Daniel Matthews TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 01:49
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-28
Finished
JP Rochebouet
Black Rock BJJ
Allister Steel Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 01:53
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-37
Finished
Laighton Lawes
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:08
Karol Bejenka Stealth BJJ Bury
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-26
Finished
Ieuan Davies
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Ali Khan-Murphy SBG Manchester
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-32
Finished
Jay Donoghue
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ethan Duckett
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-32
Finished
Lloyd Nash
Team Police BJJ - North Wales
Won by Submission - 01:35
David Fields Gracie Barra Warrington
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-38
Finished
Cameron Irvine
Game Fight UK
Khoi Nguyen Henshall BJJ Won by Submission - 03:46
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-27
Finished
Jacob Malone
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 06:36
James Richards RGA Chester
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-33
Finished
Luke Almond
Next Generation MMA
Matt White IPC Wrexham Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-29
Finished
Scott Jones
IPC
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Roberts Game Fight UK
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-36
Finished
Rob Valentine
RGA Leigh
Terry O'Reilly Trident Martial Arts Uk Won by Submission - 02:05
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-33
Finished
Sam Willis
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Blair Mcmillan The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-30
Finished
Kaine Rowlands
the pound mma
Owain Griffith Black Rock BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-29
Finished
George Chambers
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 07:00
Johnny Dash The mma academy
Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-43
Finished
Casiana Milian
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Esther Salomon Kaizen Academy Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-34
Finished
Ethan Duckett
Won by points - 06:00
Luke Almond Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -85.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-42
Finished
Joshua White
Game Fight UK
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Conor Ellis Team Police BJJ - North Wales
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-39
Finished
Dylan Lyons
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 03:24
Colin Flynn The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-36
Finished
Robert Williams
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 04:55
Kane Wyatt Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-34
Finished
Sam Willis
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Robert Rosie Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:56
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-31
Finished
Ryan Roberts
Game Fight UK
Kaine Rowlands the pound mma Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-33
Finished
Connor Davies
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 05:48
Dan Mellon Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-28
Finished
Jacob Malone
Next Generation MMA
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ Won by points - 07:00
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-35
Finished
Jay Donoghue
Next Generation MMA
Matt White IPC Wrexham Won by Decision - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-40
Finished
Brandon Silva
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:51
Liam Cullinan The MMA Academy Liverpool
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-34
Finished
Mike Lynn
no team/ association...
Shaun Murray TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi / Female / Novice / +71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-44
Finished
Abigail Anderson
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Emily Jane Stealth BJJ Manchester
No-Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-32
Finished
Joffie Houlton
Horizon BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:44
Joshua Birch-Gillham TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-37
Finished
Chris Earl-Jones
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Rory Price Team Diamond BJJ Won by points - 05:00