Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-8
Terminé
Luke Hall
Alliance Newcastle
Aaron Irving 5th Element Durham Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-14
Terminé
Daniel Hindhaugh
North East Jiu Jitsu
Freddie De Giles Origin BJJ Darlington Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-10
Terminé
Kyle HOLMES
Shaun Matthews BJJ
Jake Brown The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-17
Terminé
Magda Witty
5th Element Durham
Gagné par points - 04:00
Charles Colfer Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-15
Terminé
Jaxon Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
William Hudson Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-9
Terminé
Adam Armstrong
Combat Base North East BJJ
Caspar Clyde Origin BJJ Darlington Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Gi / Male / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-13
Terminé
Jude Rowntree
TEAM LAGARTO
Merlin Walls North East Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-14
Terminé
Jake Whittaker
5th Element Durham
Nathan Goncalves 5th Element Durham Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi / Female / Novice / -71.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-13
Terminé
Toni Gowland
Origin BJJ Darlington
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Natasha Chapman Lincoln bjj
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-15
Terminé
Josh Mitchell
Alliance Newcastle
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Finn Dundas TF Team
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-17
Terminé
Tom Pickering
5th Element Durham
Blake Ajej Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-16
Terminé
Elliot Raven-smith
Fight Ministry
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Hunter Powell Whitby BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-16
Terminé
Harrison Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Callum Crawley SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-11
Terminé
Chris Jones
5th Element Durham
Aaron Cook Whitby BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-15
Terminé
Jason Lund
Gbm
Gagné par points - 05:00
John White North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-20
Terminé
Lewis Storey
Dungeon BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luke Nightingale Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-15
Terminé
Ryan Crake
SBG South Shields
Gagné par points - 03:00
Harry Whitfield Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-17
Terminé
Joe O'Shea
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
John-James Mullen North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-10
Terminé
James Spencer
Grant Combat Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Paul Rivers Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-14
Terminé
Richard Pryer
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-18
Terminé
Pria Kaldani
SBG South Shields
Jack Glendenning 5th Element Durham Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-11
Terminé
Darcie Raftery
Alliance Newcastle
Jess Catleugh Sensei Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-17
Terminé
Layla Ashton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Micky Grime Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Female / Novice / -76.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-14
Terminé
Amy Gibson
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Sarah MacLeod Gracie Barra Harrogate Gagné par soumission - 03:01
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-18
Terminé
Archie Sidsap
Strike Zone Kids BJJ
Joe Williamson SBG South Shields Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-20
Terminé
Michael Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Sienna Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-19
Terminé
Blake Ajej
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Hudson Roger Gracie Darlington Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-11
Terminé
Tomas Sianta
Carlson Gracie Hull
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Andrew Hunter 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-19
Terminé
Jack Glendenning
5th Element Durham
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Joey Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-18
Terminé
Robert Banerjee
Alliance Newcastle
Gagné par points - 05:00
Elliot Raven-smith Fight Ministry
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-21
Terminé
Lewis Storey
Dungeon BJJ
Micky Grime Smoothflo Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-12
Terminé
Jess Catleugh
Sensei
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Emma Irving Serenity Jiu Jitsu