Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-8
انتهى
Luke Hall
Alliance Newcastle
Aaron Irving 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-14
انتهى
Daniel Hindhaugh
North East Jiu Jitsu
Freddie De Giles Origin BJJ Darlington Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-10
انتهى
Kyle HOLMES
Shaun Matthews BJJ
Jake Brown The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-17
انتهى
Magda Witty
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Colfer Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-15
انتهى
Jaxon Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
William Hudson Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-9
انتهى
Adam Armstrong
Combat Base North East BJJ
Caspar Clyde Origin BJJ Darlington Won by Submission - 03:46
Gi / Male / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-13
انتهى
Jude Rowntree
TEAM LAGARTO
Merlin Walls North East Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-14
انتهى
Jake Whittaker
5th Element Durham
Nathan Goncalves 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Female / Novice / -71.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-13
انتهى
Toni Gowland
Origin BJJ Darlington
Won by Submission - 03:17
Natasha Chapman Lincoln bjj
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-15
انتهى
Josh Mitchell
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 00:45
Finn Dundas TF Team
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-17
انتهى
Tom Pickering
5th Element Durham
Blake Ajej Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-16
انتهى
Elliot Raven-smith
Fight Ministry
Won by Submission - 02:54
Hunter Powell Whitby BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-16
انتهى
Harrison Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Callum Crawley SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-11
انتهى
Chris Jones
5th Element Durham
Aaron Cook Whitby BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-15
انتهى
Jason Lund
Gbm
Won by points - 05:00
John White North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-20
انتهى
Lewis Storey
Dungeon BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Nightingale Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-15
انتهى
Ryan Crake
SBG South Shields
Won by points - 03:00
Harry Whitfield Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-17
انتهى
Joe O'Shea
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
John-James Mullen North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-10
انتهى
James Spencer
Grant Combat Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Rivers Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-14
انتهى
Richard Pryer
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-18
انتهى
Pria Kaldani
SBG South Shields
Jack Glendenning 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 03:11
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-11
انتهى
Darcie Raftery
Alliance Newcastle
Jess Catleugh Sensei Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-17
انتهى
Layla Ashton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 00:26
Micky Grime Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Female / Novice / -76.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-14
انتهى
Amy Gibson
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Sarah MacLeod Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-18
انتهى
Archie Sidsap
Strike Zone Kids BJJ
Joe Williamson SBG South Shields Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-20
انتهى
Michael Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Sienna Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-19
انتهى
Blake Ajej
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Hudson Roger Gracie Darlington Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-11
انتهى
Tomas Sianta
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by Submission - 01:37
Andrew Hunter 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-19
انتهى
Jack Glendenning
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 01:15
Joey Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-18
انتهى
Robert Banerjee
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Elliot Raven-smith Fight Ministry
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-21
انتهى
Lewis Storey
Dungeon BJJ
Micky Grime Smoothflo Academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-12
انتهى
Jess Catleugh
Sensei
Won by Submission - 03:51
Emma Irving Serenity Jiu Jitsu