Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-8
Afgelopen
Luke Hall
Alliance Newcastle
Aaron Irving 5th Element Durham Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-14
Afgelopen
Daniel Hindhaugh
North East Jiu Jitsu
Freddie De Giles Origin BJJ Darlington Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-10
Afgelopen
Kyle HOLMES
Shaun Matthews BJJ
Jake Brown The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-17
Afgelopen
Magda Witty
5th Element Durham
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Charles Colfer Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-15
Afgelopen
Jaxon Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
William Hudson Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-9
Afgelopen
Adam Armstrong
Combat Base North East BJJ
Caspar Clyde Origin BJJ Darlington Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Gi / Male / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-13
Afgelopen
Jude Rowntree
TEAM LAGARTO
Merlin Walls North East Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-14
Afgelopen
Jake Whittaker
5th Element Durham
Nathan Goncalves 5th Element Durham Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi / Female / Novice / -71.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-13
Afgelopen
Toni Gowland
Origin BJJ Darlington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Natasha Chapman Lincoln bjj
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-15
Afgelopen
Josh Mitchell
Alliance Newcastle
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Finn Dundas TF Team
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-17
Afgelopen
Tom Pickering
5th Element Durham
Blake Ajej Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-16
Afgelopen
Elliot Raven-smith
Fight Ministry
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Hunter Powell Whitby BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-16
Afgelopen
Harrison Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Callum Crawley SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-11
Afgelopen
Chris Jones
5th Element Durham
Aaron Cook Whitby BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-15
Afgelopen
Jason Lund
Gbm
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John White North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-20
Afgelopen
Lewis Storey
Dungeon BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luke Nightingale Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-15
Afgelopen
Ryan Crake
SBG South Shields
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Harry Whitfield Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-17
Afgelopen
Joe O'Shea
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John-James Mullen North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-10
Afgelopen
James Spencer
Grant Combat Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paul Rivers Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-14
Afgelopen
Richard Pryer
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-18
Afgelopen
Pria Kaldani
SBG South Shields
Jack Glendenning 5th Element Durham Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-11
Afgelopen
Darcie Raftery
Alliance Newcastle
Jess Catleugh Sensei Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-17
Afgelopen
Layla Ashton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Micky Grime Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Female / Novice / -76.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-14
Afgelopen
Amy Gibson
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Sarah MacLeod Gracie Barra Harrogate Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-18
Afgelopen
Archie Sidsap
Strike Zone Kids BJJ
Joe Williamson SBG South Shields Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-20
Afgelopen
Michael Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Sienna Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-19
Afgelopen
Blake Ajej
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
William Hudson Roger Gracie Darlington Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-11
Afgelopen
Tomas Sianta
Carlson Gracie Hull
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Andrew Hunter 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-19
Afgelopen
Jack Glendenning
5th Element Durham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Joey Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-18
Afgelopen
Robert Banerjee
Alliance Newcastle
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elliot Raven-smith Fight Ministry
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-21
Afgelopen
Lewis Storey
Dungeon BJJ
Micky Grime Smoothflo Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-12
Afgelopen
Jess Catleugh
Sensei
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Emma Irving Serenity Jiu Jitsu