Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-26
Terminé
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Daniel O'Connell The Griphouse BJJ Gagné par décision - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-18
Terminé
Jason Lund
Gbm
Gagné par points - 05:00
Chris Jakeman Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-12
Terminé
Chris Jones
5th Element Durham
Andrew Chapman 5th Element Durham Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-25
Terminé
Jayden Zhu
TF Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Advance / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-19
Terminé
Jamie Longthorne
5th Element Durham
Alfie Murphy Gbm Gagné par points - 07:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-27
Terminé
Hayden Stewart
Dungeon BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Greger Tough Kensho BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-23
Terminé
Hunter Powell
Whitby BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Matty Anderson Dynamo Fight Sports
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-19
Terminé
Jordan Bowmaker
Alliance Newcastle
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eddie Sidsaph Lincoln bjj
Gi / Kids / Advance / -31.7kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-28
Terminé
Harry Fitzgibbon
HAMMA BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Layton Hindhaugh North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-28
Terminé
Philip Snowdon
Dungeon BJJ
Gabriella Mckinnon 5th Element Durham Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-27
Terminé
Nahria Petross-kaldani
SBG South Shields
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Jacob Davison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-20
Terminé
Sam Phelps
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Thomas Dixon
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-16
Terminé
Kyle Nicholson
ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu Jitsu)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-25
Terminé
Jake Reid
Ace MMA
Gregor Barbour TF Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-16
Terminé
Paul Rivers
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Adam Armstrong Combat Base North East BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-26
Terminé
Charlie Magee
Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-27
Terminé
Mya Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Zhu TF Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-14
Terminé
James Spencer
Grant Combat Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Tomas Sianta Carlson Gracie Hull
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-17
Terminé
Aaron Swainston
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ryan Nixon The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gi / Male / Advance / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-17
Terminé
Michael Brewerton
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gary Clark Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-21
Terminé
Chris Darko
TF Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jamie Carr Marsden Martial Arts
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-30
Terminé
Autumn Crosby
AVT Leeds
Annie Couling 5th Element Durham Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-26
Terminé
Jason Waugh
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Angelo Da Rosa Brazilian Top Team Cambridge Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-27
Terminé
Gregor Barbour
TF Team
James Hutchinson The Lab Darlington Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-15
Terminé
Caspar Clyde
Origin BJJ Darlington
Marc Tilley The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Gi / Kids / Advance / -49.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-31
Terminé
Jacob Innes
Dungeon BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oscar Mooney Carlson Gracie Hull
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-28
Terminé
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Jacob Davison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-29
Terminé
Philip Snowdon
Dungeon BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Matilda Cross Kensho BJJ
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-20
Terminé
Dan Cremen
The Fight Ministry
Jack Fullam Gracie Barra Harrogate Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-17
Terminé
Paul Rivers
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Andrew Hunter 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-29
Terminé
Daniel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nahria Petross-kaldani SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-29
Terminé
Bryan Moore
SBG South Shields
Graham Meek Game Fight UK Gagné par décision - 05:00