Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-26
已完成
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Daniel O'Connell The Griphouse BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-18
已完成
Jason Lund
Gbm
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Jakeman Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-12
已完成
Chris Jones
5th Element Durham
Andrew Chapman 5th Element Durham Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-25
已完成
Jayden Zhu
TF Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Advance / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-19
已完成
Jamie Longthorne
5th Element Durham
Alfie Murphy Gbm Won by points - 07:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-27
已完成
Hayden Stewart
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:23
Greger Tough Kensho BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-23
已完成
Hunter Powell
Whitby BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matty Anderson Dynamo Fight Sports
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-19
已完成
Jordan Bowmaker
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Eddie Sidsaph Lincoln bjj
Gi / Kids / Advance / -31.7kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-28
已完成
Harry Fitzgibbon
HAMMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Layton Hindhaugh North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-28
已完成
Philip Snowdon
Dungeon BJJ
Gabriella Mckinnon 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-27
已完成
Nahria Petross-kaldani
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jacob Davison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-20
已完成
Sam Phelps
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Dixon
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-16
已完成
Kyle Nicholson
ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu Jitsu)
Won by points - 05:00
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-25
已完成
Jake Reid
Ace MMA
Gregor Barbour TF Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-16
已完成
Paul Rivers
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Adam Armstrong Combat Base North East BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-26
已完成
Charlie Magee
Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-27
已完成
Mya Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Zhu TF Team Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-14
已完成
James Spencer
Grant Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 01:12
Tomas Sianta Carlson Gracie Hull
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-17
已完成
Aaron Swainston
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Nixon The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gi / Male / Advance / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-17
已完成
Michael Brewerton
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by points - 06:00
Gary Clark Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-21
已完成
Chris Darko
TF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Carr Marsden Martial Arts
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-30
已完成
Autumn Crosby
AVT Leeds
Annie Couling 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-26
已完成
Jason Waugh
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Angelo Da Rosa Brazilian Top Team Cambridge Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-27
已完成
Gregor Barbour
TF Team
James Hutchinson The Lab Darlington Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-15
已完成
Caspar Clyde
Origin BJJ Darlington
Marc Tilley The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Submission - 04:20
Gi / Kids / Advance / -49.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-31
已完成
Jacob Innes
Dungeon BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Mooney Carlson Gracie Hull
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-28
已完成
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jacob Davison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-29
已完成
Philip Snowdon
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Matilda Cross Kensho BJJ
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-20
已完成
Dan Cremen
The Fight Ministry
Jack Fullam Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-17
已完成
Paul Rivers
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Andrew Hunter 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-29
已完成
Daniel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nahria Petross-kaldani SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-29
已完成
Bryan Moore
SBG South Shields
Graham Meek Game Fight UK Won by Decision - 05:00