Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-8
已完成
Ashton Brewster
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Barnes SBG South Shields
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-11
已完成
Magda Witty
5th Element Durham
Josh Mitchell Alliance Newcastle Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi / Kids / Advance / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-9
已完成
Ty Hindhaugh
North East Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Laidler 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-10
已完成
Sukhi Kaur
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Crake SBG South Shields Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-9
已完成
Craig McGuinness
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 03:33
Tony Naylor Whitby BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-12
已完成
Freddie De Giles
Origin BJJ Darlington
Won by Submission - 02:51
Rory Wilson AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-11
已完成
Merlin Walls
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:13
Taylor McDonald Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-9
已完成
Hannah Qayyum
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 05:00
Lira Janbolot Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-8
已完成
Graham Finlayson
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by points - 05:00
Terry Nelson The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-12
已完成
Finn Dundas
TF Team
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Colfer Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-11
已完成
Nathan Goncalves
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-12
已完成
Henry Frost
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elliott McGuire-wilson AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-7
已完成
Brian Thwaites
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Romaines TF Team
Gi / Male / Novice / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-14
已完成
Thomas Hirst
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Josephs 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-9
已完成
Blossom Crosby
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 00:07
Benjamin Parnaby Kensho BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-12
已完成
Ryan Crake
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jake Whittaker 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-13
已完成
Jack Lambert
Sensei
Noah Magee Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-10
已完成
Vinnie Willoughby
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Sophia Caine Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-15
已完成
Robert Banerjee
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Matty Anderson Dynamo Fight Sports
Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-7
已完成
Matthew Marceddu
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 03:55
Luke Hall Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-6
已完成
Craig Briody
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Tommy Hunter Roker rough house Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-13
已完成
Nathan Goncalves
5th Element Durham
Harry Whitfield Dungeon BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-13
已完成
Josh Mitchell
Alliance Newcastle
Harrison Buirds Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-13
已完成
Nick Craggs
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Rory Wilson AVT Leeds Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-14
已完成
Jaxon Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tom Pickering 5th Element Durham
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-10
已完成
Darcie Raftery
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 02:14
Emma Irving Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-16
已完成
Blake Ajej
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel Glasgow 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-8
已完成
Jack Davidson
Radgie Rollers
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Key Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Male / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-12
已完成
Tom Grayson
Itaipava Hartlepool
Taylor McDonald Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-7
已完成
Jack Carroll
5th Element Durham
Liam Bailey Alliance Newcastle Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-14
已完成
Finn Dundas
TF Team
Callum Crawley SBG South Shields Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-16
已完成
Sukhi Kaur
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Henry Gaunt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 03:00