Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-44
완료됨
Shane Kennedy
The Bulldog Academy
TIMOTHY SHARRATT Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Won by Submission - 03:58
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-51
완료됨
Adam Brindley
Won by Submission - 02:11
Tom Withington Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-55
완료됨
Jack Beck
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Harry Byrne The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 04:10
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-52
완료됨
Michael Scott
BMA - Halifax
Won by Submission - 02:29
Montel Riley Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / +71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-54
완료됨
Sarah-Jane Garside
the pound mma
Won by Submission - 03:12
Philippa O'Leary TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-57
완료됨
Bob Beswick
ASW-LPL
Kirt Winter Trident Martial Arts Uk Won by Submission - 01:42
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-53
완료됨
Ezra Dunford
the pound mma
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Waugh The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-58
완료됨
Kai Jones
Next Generation MMA
Ben Eames Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Submission - 04:37
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-59
완료됨
Lewis Cornwell
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by Submission - 02:41
Sean Henderson Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-52
완료됨
Dan McDaid
Next Generation MMA
Jake Porter Next Generation MMA Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-50
완료됨
Nathan Hill
Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Won by points - 05:00
Bradley Cottrell Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-45
완료됨
Samuel Laird
ASW-LPL
Won by points - 06:00
David Drury RGA Leigh
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-55
완료됨
Jordan Bligh
Aspinall bjj
Joseph Shields Trident Martial Arts Uk Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-58
완료됨
Kirt Winter
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Jon Ruston TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 01:49
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-53
완료됨
Morgan Raynor
East Midlands BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jack Mcleod Trident Mma
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
완료됨
Adam Munshi
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Walkover
Luke Bentley IPC Wrexham
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-59
완료됨
Huzaifa Mohammad
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Klaczka Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
완료됨
Jacob Crawford
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Nathan Waugh The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Walkover - 03:14
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-47
완료됨
Paula Kraukle
Gorilla Grappling Academy
Sarah Huckle TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-46
완료됨
TIMOTHY SHARRATT
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Won by points - 06:00
Samuel Laird ASW-LPL
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-54
완료됨
Zac Randles
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Ezra Dunford the pound mma Won by Submission - 04:56
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-56
완료됨
Joseph Shields
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 02:42
Andy Purviss Game Fight UK
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-62
완료됨
Jonathan Jones
Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Karl Gavagan Factory BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-48
완료됨
Shane Kennedy
The Bulldog Academy
David Drury RGA Leigh Won by points - 06:00