Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-38
완료됨
Jack Tilley
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 01:46
Zac Booth TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-34
완료됨
Patrick Monaghan
SBG Manchester
Kieran O'Brien Kaizen Academy Won by points - 08:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-47
완료됨
Liam Wharton
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 04:13
David Mira Trident Martial Arts Uk
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-41
완료됨
Christian Kabengele
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Mustafa Elsherkisi MATHOUSE BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-44
완료됨
James Ritchie
TEAM SUKATA
Jason Iftakhar Factory BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-40
완료됨
Robert Williams
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Joe Howard Gracie Barra Warrington Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-37
완료됨
Joshua Cherrington
ASW Manchester
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jordan Desborough SBG Manchester
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-42
완료됨
Alex Dykes
Blackledge MMA
Won by Submission - 04:58
Tom Cox ASW Manchester
Gi / Female / Novice / +71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-46
완료됨
Winona Taffy
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Emily Jane Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-43
완료됨
Karl Richardson
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Andrew McGuire PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH Won by Submission - 01:25
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-45
완료됨
Colin Flynn
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Liam Cullinan The MMA Academy Liverpool
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-42
완료됨
Des Fraser
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Murray TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-48
완료됨
Christopher Redmond
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 04:23
Paul Cave Game Fight UK
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-41
완료됨
Jacob Cotton
Pantheon BJJ
Rory Price Team Diamond BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-38
완료됨
Adam Gregory
Kaizen Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Hooper SBG Manchester
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-45
완료됨
Tom Jones
PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH
Won by Submission - 01:56
Usman Abbas Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-43
완료됨
Lewis Mackenzie
Kaizen Academy
Callam McGaughey Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Submission - 05:19
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-51
완료됨
Jack Beck
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Penny Trademark BJJ
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-45
완료됨
Karl Richardson
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Brown Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-46
완료됨
Stivenas Redeckis
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Won by Submission - 02:28
Tom Robinson Game Fight UK
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-45
완료됨
Antony Beckley
IPC Wrexham
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mark Mounsey Trident Martial Arts Uk
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-49
완료됨
Sarah Huckle
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 06:00
Paula Kraukle Gorilla Grappling Academy
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-46
완료됨
Andrew McGuire
PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH
Jordan Rutherford Aspire Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-49
완료됨
David Mira
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by Submission - 03:55
Paul Cave Game Fight UK
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-43
완료됨
Des Fraser
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Andrew Bentham RGA Leigh Won by Submission - 03:57
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-35
완료됨
Kieran O'Brien
Kaizen Academy
Won by points - 08:00
Sam Wilkinson Sam Wilkinson
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-52
완료됨
Ketan Chauhan
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Mohammed Talati Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Submission - 01:31
No-Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-39
완료됨
Joshua Cherrington
ASW Manchester
Won by Submission - 03:07
Chris Caie TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-48
완료됨
Lucas Chappell
Gorilla Grappling Academy
Michael Scott BMA - Halifax Won by Submission - 00:34
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-48
완료됨
Severas Jakas
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
James Jones Stealth BJJ Cheshire Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-50
완료됨
Liam Wharton
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Redmond Trident Martial Arts Uk
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-49
완료됨
George Fasey
Next Generation MMA
Jack Mcleod Trident Mma Won by Submission - 00:55