Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-24
已完成
Florence Archer
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
James Farrar Cobra Kai BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-23
已完成
Skyler Midgley
AVT Leeds
Paula McHale Counter Grappling Won by Submission - 04:51
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-22
已完成
Jordan Desborough
SBG Manchester
Patryk Zaborski The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-18
已完成
Paul Thorpe
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Adam Al-Hassani ASW Manchester Won by Submission - 04:05
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-22
已完成
Thomas Howley
Factory BJJ
Ashley Phillips Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-19
已完成
Sam Colson
Gracie Barra Derby
Kris Leeson ASW Manchester Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-25
已完成
Easa Adam
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 01:38
Louis Farrar Cobra Kai BJJ Academy
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-21
已完成
Jason Iftakhar
Factory BJJ
Paul Graham Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-23
已完成
Eduard Hunter
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Won by Submission - 01:03
Zak Machin Voodoo ASW
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-21
已完成
Damian Hofler
Game Fight UK
James Smith AVT Leeds Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-17
已完成
Abraham Dannan
ASW Manchester
JOHN McFarlane MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-24
已完成
Skyler Midgley
AVT Leeds
Christina Lamont The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-28
已完成
Adam Dawson
The mma academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Teddy Armstrong Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
已完成
Blair Hamilton
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Walkover
Joe Read Strategy BJJ
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-14
已完成
Jack Hassard
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by points - 06:00
JOSHUA RONFELL The AlleyCat Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-26
已完成
Imogen Roeves
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 00:18
Ida Iftakhar Factory BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-23
已完成
Mohammedsaif Jiva
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Christian Soda Fighting Fit Manchester Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-21
已完成
Mohammed Patel
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Burhan Atif Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-15
已完成
Ryan Dawson
Infinity Chesterfield
Won by Submission - 01:48
George Stephens Stealth BJJ Macclesfield
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-24
已完成
Mick Travis
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 04:35
Michael Bush Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-26
已完成
Florence Archer
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Farrar Cobra Kai BJJ Academy
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-26
已完成
Lewis Fletcher
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Alvaro Parody Sheffield Shootfighters Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-22
已完成
Robert Crowley
Factory BJJ
Stefan Heeps The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Submission - 01:31
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-25
已完成
Christina Lamont
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Paula McHale Counter Grappling
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-24
已完成
Kian Wilkinson
BMA - Halifax
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Latham Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-19
已完成
Adam Al-Hassani
ASW Manchester
Won by Submission - 03:11
Connor Davies Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-27
已完成
James Farrar
Cobra Kai BJJ Academy
Easa Adam Manchester Predators Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-24
已完成
Thomas Howley
Factory BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Mohammedsaif Jiva Stealth BJJ Bolton
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-18
已完成
Jared Eaton
Scramble Academy Leeds
Won by points - 06:00
Jack Levack Grant Combat Academy
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-20
已完成
Kris Leeson
ASW Manchester
Won by points - 06:00
Curtis Taylor Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-25
已完成
Luke Martin
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Oscar Szkaradowski Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-22
已完成
James Smith
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission
Ryan Garnett The AlleyCat Academy