Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-45
Acabado
Michael Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Leo McLaughlin The Griphouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-40
Acabado
Jackson L Milliken
Mark Connor BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Daniel Evans TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-26
Acabado
Sean Melia
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 03:09
Will Ross Alliance Newcastle
No-Gi / Kids / Advance / -63.5kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-32
Acabado
Oscar Wightman
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 00:41
Tori Maughan 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-27
Acabado
Bradley Gillott
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Thorpe Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-32
Acabado
Daniel O'Sullivan
Factory BJJ
Kamil Wesling Game Fight UK Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-37
Acabado
Robert Weatherhead
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Lee Hampton Aspire Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -51.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-31
Acabado
Jodie Molloy
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Ashlie Fowler Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Decision - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-43
Acabado
Anthony Demellweek
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
James Brennan Next Generation MMA
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-26
Acabado
Sophie Conna
Smoothflo Academy
Enya Stewart NCAA Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Advance / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-30
Acabado
Jed Turner
SBG Rochdale
Ben Gratton Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-41
Acabado
Patryk Maciejewski
Aspinall bjj
Ashley Phillips Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-46
Acabado
Michael Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Albie King Next Generation MMA
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-25
Acabado
Robert French
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Sandis Roze Gordo doncaster Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-30
Acabado
Adrian Kadziela
TF Team
Won by points - 04:59
Tom Sharp LOBO BJJ
No-Gi / Female / Novice / +76.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-29
Acabado
Paulina Uchwat
Beverley Combat Academy
Libby Booth Smoothflo Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-35
Acabado
Leon Chung
MNBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Daniel Bevan Team Fight Factory
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-37
Acabado
Rohat Karabulut
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Will Mullen AVT Leeds Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-28
Acabado
Shane Brannigan
Talos Grappling
Burhan Atif Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:35
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-44
Acabado
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 03:00
Jesse Kuchnio ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-27
Acabado
Reece Cassidy
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Dylan Peacock Mark Connor BJJ Won by Submission - 04:19
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-38
Acabado
Joshua Stubbings
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Rhys Davies TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-34
Acabado
Aneil Raju
Gracie Barra Horsforth
Daryl Holt Fighting Fit Manchester Won by Submission - 01:27
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-47
Acabado
Albie King
Next Generation MMA
Leo McLaughlin The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-29
Acabado
Harry Carr
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Oliver Stevens Voodoo ASW
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-42
Acabado
Zain Rafiq
Haa Meem BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Stokes SBG Rochdale
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-48
Acabado
Hugo Dobruchowski
Smoothflo Academy
Oscar Mooney Carlson Gracie Hull Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-31
Acabado
Gary Bridge
Aspinall bjj
Nathan Bell RGA Leigh Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-35
Acabado
Kamil Wesling
Game Fight UK
Alex Pegram Alliance Newcastle Won by Submission - 04:55
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-30
Acabado
Dan Watts
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Bradley Gillott Gracie Barra Barnsley Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-27
Acabado
Kerry Hesketh
Factory BJJ
Won by Submission
Sophie Conna Smoothflo Academy
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -51.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-32
Acabado
Jodie Molloy
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Sara Omar Aspire Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:20