Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-3
Acabado
Reece Gregory
Aspinall bjj
Jody Quinn Talos Grappling Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-6
Acabado
Zachary Sherbourne
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Matthew McLaughlin The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-4
Acabado
Gareth Duffy
Kasai Combat Base
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Chen Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-4
Acabado
Luca Ghani-Ord
Leigh Jujitsu
Noah Peak Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:58
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-5
Acabado
Stacey Fox
Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team
Won by Submission - 01:49
Enya Stewart NCAA
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-3
Acabado
Joshua Birch-Gillham
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 03:06
Chris Hill Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-6
Acabado
Ellie Livingstone
Fu dog Mma
Oscar Hannah MMA Academy Formby Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-8
Acabado
Zak Putman
Cobra Kai BJJ Academy
Jack Dally Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 00:05
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-6
Acabado
Euan Ward
Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Unknown User Iron Druid Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-9
Acabado
Natty Blaney-Mcneill
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 00:57
Annabelle Riding ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi / Female / Novice / -51.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-5
Acabado
Cathy Anders
BLACKBEARD BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ashlie Fowler Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-3
Acabado
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 04:18
Joshua Birch-Gillham TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-7
Acabado
Eva Graham
MMA Academy Liverpool
William Hardy Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-5
Acabado
Lewis Mackenzie
Kaizen Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Andrew Yeomans Hit Squad Hull
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-6
Acabado
Sam O'Neill
RGA Leigh
LUKE GITTINS Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-3
Acabado
James Munro
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 04:00
Jenson Chen Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-10
Acabado
Theo Southern
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Liam Lanfear-Goodall Gracie Barra Huddersfield Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-12
Acabado
Maggie Graham
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 03:00
Theo Morgan Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-7
Acabado
Jasper Partridge
Kaizen Academy
Thomas Hustler Old Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Advance / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-9
Acabado
Kyle Lewis
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Won by points - 04:00
Dawid Dziel Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-10
Acabado
Zak Putman
Cobra Kai BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:46
Annabelle Riding ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-6
Acabado
Sarah Logan
Mark Connor BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Casiana Milian Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-3
Acabado
Peter Woodbridge
Kaizen Academy
Dylan Peacock Mark Connor BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-7
Acabado
Bryn Fraser
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by Decision - 04:00
Euan Ward Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-11
Acabado
Jack Dally
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Natty Blaney-Mcneill Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Female / Novice / +76.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-7
Acabado
Jess Martin
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Ella Peace Warrior Woman BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-8
Acabado
Eva Graham
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 04:00
Seren Lovett MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-7
Acabado
Ethan Wieteska
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 03:21
Yahya Gray TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-7
Acabado
Vincent Robinson
Talos Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:58
Cain Sweeney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-11
Acabado
CJay Munro
LOBO BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Donato Gregorio Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-13
Acabado
Jack Vaughan
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 02:02
Bradley McBurney Leigh Jujitsu
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-8
Acabado
George Craig
TF Team
Won by Submission - 00:39
Unknown User Iron Druid Jiu Jitsu