Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-26
완료됨
Thomas Dixon
Daniel Richards North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
완료됨
Adrian Mazurkiewicz
Gracie Barra Leicester
Won by Walkover
Dan Taylor
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-20
완료됨
Adam YAHIAOUI
5th Element Durham
Noah Wright Gracie barra york Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-20
완료됨
Sam Scott
Newcastle Itaipava BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Craig Reed Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-27
완료됨
ALEXANDER BROWN
MTK Newcastle
Jason Waugh The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-28
완료됨
Hamzah Farooq
Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:55
Matthew Carson North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-18
완료됨
Thomas Wright
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Reid Made4TheCage
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-23
완료됨
Spencer Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:23
Jayden Smith Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-25
완료됨
Poppy Swinnerton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 01:20
Charlie Rollo Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-25
완료됨
Zac Toothill
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Riordan HAMMA BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-26
완료됨
Joshua Laidler
5th Element Durham
George Craig TF Team Won by Submission - 03:32
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-22
완료됨
Edward Lee
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Douglas
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-23
완료됨
James Wright
Gracie barra york
Won by points - 05:00
Gareth Lawson Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-22
완료됨
Katrina Fisher
TFT MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Lana Campbell North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-16
완료됨
Stuart Doran
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Martin Scramble Academy Leeds
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-19
완료됨
Connor Hartley
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Reid Made4TheCage
Gi / Kids / Advance / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-29
완료됨
Jacob Edgerton
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Ty Hindhaugh 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-20
완료됨
Daniel Gray
SBG South Shields
Tom Richardson Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi / Kids / Advance / -40.8kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-28
완료됨
Lee Johnston
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Kaylem Robinson Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-27
완료됨
Charlie Rollo
Roger Gracie Darlington
Joshua Laidler 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-29
완료됨
Daniel Richards
North East Jiu Jitsu
Jason Waugh The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Submission - 03:38
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-24
완료됨
Josh Thackray
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Noah Wright Gracie barra york Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-19
완료됨
Jabed Rahman
Ace MMA
Michael Bush Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-23
완료됨
Lucy Forbister
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:40
Rachael Oddy Radgie Rollers
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-26
완료됨
DAVID MACEWICZ
222 Jiu Jitsu
Zac Toothill Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi / Kids / Advance / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-30
완료됨
Imogen Roeves
SBG South Shields
Kalum Harding Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-30
완료됨
Hamzah Farooq
Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Dan Rule Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-20
완료됨
Kevin Cattigan
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Thomas Wright 5th Element Durham Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-31
완료됨
Billy Ward
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Stan Kennewell Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-33
완료됨
Matthew Carson
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ALEXANDER BROWN MTK Newcastle
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-28
완료됨
Poppy Swinnerton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 04:00
George Craig TF Team