Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-3
완료됨
Michael Brewerton
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Hemingway Game Fight UK
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-8
완료됨
William Monaghan
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 02:54
Michael Watson 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-7
완료됨
Harrison Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Henry Slater 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-6
완료됨
Zach St Ledger
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 06:00
Wayne Bayley Strategy BJJ
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-5
완료됨
Ralph Presgrave
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Stephen McBriarty Scramble Academy Leeds Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-10
완료됨
James Grieve
5th Element Durham
Lucas Drury Middleton Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-9
완료됨
Aaron Ratcliffe
Blaydon Grapplers
Won by Submission - 03:05
Artur Abdulsalamov SBG South Shields
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-8
완료됨
Harrison Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Aiden King North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-7
완료됨
Garry Dixon
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Fuad Rahman Ace MMA
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-9
완료됨
Edward Wright
5th Element Durham
Roman Annakin Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-9
완료됨
James Ridley Hughes
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Callum Rollo Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Advance / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-3
완료됨
Alex Williams
SBG UK
Won by Submission - 00:56
Ross Smith The Griphouse BJJ
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-6
완료됨
Jamie Longthorne
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 06:00
Sean Nightingale 222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-8
완료됨
Shaquille Jones
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Won by Submission - 00:25
Will Hemingway Game Fight UK
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-11
완료됨
Lucas Drury
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Daniel Graham SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-10
완료됨
Aaron Ratcliffe
Blaydon Grapplers
Won by Submission - 01:27
Ambrose McCormack North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-6
완료됨
Stephen McBriarty
Scramble Academy Leeds
James Coggs The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-10
완료됨
Victoria Slater
5th Element Durham
Brody Butler Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-7
완료됨
Lewi Finn
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:17
Daniel Blakemore 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-9
완료됨
Aiden King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Henry Slater 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-13
완료됨
Wilf Bowlas
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by points - 06:00
Joe Bower Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-11
완료됨
William Monaghan
5th Element Durham
Roman Annakin Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-8
완료됨
Aidan Woodley
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:48
Macaulee Curtis Nottingham MMA
Gi / Male / Novice / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
완료됨
Laszlo Kocsis
Manchester Predators
Sean Carver 5th Element Durham Won by Walkover
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-12
완료됨
Demi-Leigh Robson
SBG South Shields
Rubin Vallily Dungeon BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-7
완료됨
Joel Hobson
Combat Base
Won by points - 06:00
Wayne Bayley Strategy BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
완료됨
Laszlo Kocsis
Manchester Predators
Oliver Kirkham Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-10
완료됨
David Ward
Game Fight UK
Won by points - 05:00
Shaun White Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
완료됨
Jonathan Lane
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Robbie McNab The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Walkover
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-14
완료됨
Michael Watson
5th Element Durham
Nathan Goncalves 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-8
완료됨
Connor Mackleston
Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:55
Zach St Ledger Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-8
완료됨
Sean Nightingale
222 Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Blakemore 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 02:21