Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-57
완료됨
Oliver Riordan
HAMMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Brody Butler Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-56
완료됨
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Nahria Petross-kaldani SBG South Shields
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-49
완료됨
Freddie De Giles
Origin BJJ Darlington
Won by Submission - 04:39
Rory Wilson AVT Leeds
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-58
완료됨
Daniel Graham
SBG South Shields
Cj Midgley AVT Leeds Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-53
완료됨
Joe O'Shea
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Liam Overton Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-40
완료됨
Leon Mason
Crook Kickboxing & MMA Club
Ethan Fowler DQ MMA Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-42
완료됨
Connor Robinson
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 04:13
Jake Brown The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-61
완료됨
James Grieve
5th Element Durham
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-58
완료됨
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 03:00
Kieran McDermid Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-42
완료됨
Nathan Gibbons
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Shaan Ahmed Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Submission - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-43
완료됨
Tommy Hunter
Roker rough house
Won by Submission - 03:15
Craig Briody The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-50
완료됨
Rory Wilson
AVT Leeds
Nick Craggs Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-54
완료됨
Martin Durant
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Mansworth Gracie Barra Harrogate
No-Gi / Kids / Advance / -31.7kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-63
완료됨
Harry Fitzgibbon
HAMMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Layton Hindhaugh North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-39
완료됨
MAXWELL DAVIES
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jake Stewart North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-59
완료됨
Santiago Lopez
Wolverhampton BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Bradley Maddison 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-40
완료됨
Laurence Annis
222 Jiu Jitsu
Michael Harbinson Redcar BJJ Won by Submission - 04:45
No-Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-42
완료됨
Aaron Irving
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 02:58
Luke Hall Alliance Newcastle
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-57
완료됨
Daniel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Autumn Crosby AVT Leeds
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-60
완료됨
Oliver Riordan
HAMMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Logan McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -76.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-64
완료됨
Sophie Fenwick
TFT MMA
Won by Submission - 01:34
Sarah MacLeod Gracie Barra Harrogate
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-43
완료됨
Reece Mckenna
Crook Kickboxing & MMA Club
Jake Brown The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-45
완료됨
Phil Hindmarch
DQ MMA
Richard Pryer Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-43
완료됨
Emma Irving
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Laura Reid MNBJJ Won by Submission - 00:16
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-65
완료됨
Ben Johnson
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 05:00
Iwan Jones TEAM SUKATA
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-67
완료됨
Garry Dixon
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jack Foote Urban Guerrillas
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-44
완료됨
Hannah Qayyum
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Jess Catleugh Sensei Won by Submission - 02:29
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-54
완료됨
Joseph Kenworthy
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Banerjee Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-55
완료됨
Craig Mansworth
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Sean Fitzsimons ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu Jitsu) Won by Submission - 03:39
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-41
완료됨
Christopher Tillbrook
Dungeon BJJ
Neil Craig TF Team Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-46
완료됨
Kyle Nicholson
ESJJ (Excellence School of Jiu Jitsu)
Won by Submission - 02:36
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-44
완료됨
Craig McGuinness
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Connor Robinson Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 05:00