Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-36
완료됨
Alex Tamas
Humber fight ministry
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Bailey Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-45
완료됨
Ryan Crake
SBG South Shields
Joshua Mortimer-Newby Carlson Gracie Hull Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-41
완료됨
Luke Gillmore
Fight Ministry
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Fullarton Urban Guerrillas
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-49
완료됨
George Lewis
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Baylin Ward Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 00:35
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-37
완료됨
Jonathon Thompson
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 00:37
Tommy Hunter Roker rough house
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-52
완료됨
Nathan Goncalves
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Whittaker 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-48
완료됨
Blossom Crosby
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 00:51
Mason Mathers AVT Leeds
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-42
완료됨
Grace Fisher
TFT MMA
Harry Smallridge AVT Leeds Won by Submission - 02:51
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-35
완료됨
Bradley Armory
Felling warriors
Drew O’Connell MTK Newcastle Won by Submission - 03:47
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-50
완료됨
Harrison Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:04
Josh Mitchell Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-50
완료됨
Joseph Juchniewicz
222 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Ions Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-47
완료됨
RICHARD Walsh
Won by Submission - 01:37
Ross Townsend Hive BJJ Manchester
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-36
완료됨
Joshua Cullen
North East Jiu Jitsu
Kyle HOLMES Shaun Matthews BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-35
완료됨
Jack Hawes
Balance Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Dawson Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Elite / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-35
완료됨
Jonathan Lane
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 06:00
Tom Crosby AVT Leeds
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-50
완료됨
Baylin Ward
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 00:40
Reggie Davies TFT MMA
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-49
완료됨
Mason Mathers
AVT Leeds
Vinnie Willoughby Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 01:14
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-45
완료됨
Blake Gallimore
TFT MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Njega Sohna Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-51
완료됨
Magda Witty
5th Element Durham
Callum Crawley SBG South Shields Won by Submission - 00:59
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-43
완료됨
Grace Fisher
TFT MMA
Amelia Cowell Serenity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
5-48
완료됨
Lewis Howe
SBG South Shields
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Cattigan The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-53
완료됨
Nathan Goncalves
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 01:49
Vinny Shields SBG South Shields
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
1-44
완료됨
Austin Begg
North East Jiu Jitsu
Tin Sulejmanpasic 5th Element Durham Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-54
완료됨
Pria Kaldani
SBG South Shields
Jack Glendenning 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 02:02
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
2-37
완료됨
Craig McGuinness
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 03:26
Jordan Stead North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
8-33
완료됨
Alex Roche
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 06:00
Bradley Sotheran Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
3-34
완료됨
Przemyslaw Sendecki
Combat Base North East BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Bligh Aspinall bjj
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-46
완료됨
Isaac Barnes
SBG South Shields
Ashton Brewster 5th Element Durham Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
6-52
완료됨
Josh Mitchell
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 01:54
Magda Witty 5th Element Durham
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
4-44
완료됨
Amelia Cowell
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Harry Smallridge AVT Leeds
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -63.5kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
7-55
완료됨
Zachary Brown
AVT Leeds
Ashton Wordsworth North East Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Elite / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: County Durham Open)
완료됨
Tom Crosby
AVT Leeds
Won by Walkover
Craig Walls Roger Gracie Darlington