Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-1
終了
Rio Grant
Next Generation Wirral BJJ
Mohammed Ismaeel Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-1
終了
Mason Donnelly
HAMMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ellie Sharples Leigh Jujitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-1
終了
Oscar Mooney
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by points - 04:00
Kadie Sharples Leigh Jujitsu
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-1
終了
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 05:00
Conor Mortimer MATHOUSE BJJ
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-1
終了
Artyom Tiunelis
Game Fight UK
Reece Gregory Aspinall bjj Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-1
終了
Joshua Birch-Gillham
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Michael Duff Talos Grappling
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-2
終了
Riley Mclaughlin
FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS
Elijah George The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-1
終了
Lacie-Mai Wilson
Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base
Jenson Chen Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-1
終了
Will Nokes
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Peter Woodbridge Kaizen Academy Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-4
終了
Joel Malone
MMA Academy Liverpool
Declan Dowling Predators Manchester Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-2
終了
Rose Donnelly
HAMMA BJJ
Noah Peak Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-2
終了
Jody Quinn
Talos Grappling
Won by Submission - 04:59
Bradley Gillott Gracie Barra Barnsley
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-3
終了
Mason Donnelly
HAMMA BJJ
Zachary Sherbourne ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-2
終了
Matthew Newton
SBG UK
Chris Hill Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-4
終了
Ellie Livingstone
Fu dog Mma
Ethan Wieteska Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-4
終了
Kerry Hesketh
Factory BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ella Holmes Gracie Barra Horsforth
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-4
終了
Elijah George
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Matthew McLaughlin The Griphouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-2
終了
Rio Grant
Next Generation Wirral BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Sav MMA Academy Formby
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-2
終了
Dylan Peacock
Mark Connor BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:47
Mark Fryer ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-2
終了
Lacie-Mai Wilson
Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base
James Munro The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-5
終了
Njega Sohna
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ethan Ross Team Dynamite MMA Academy
Gi / Female / Novice / -51.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-4
終了
Cathy Anders
BLACKBEARD BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Monaliza Damuyan Gracie Barra Horsforth
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-5
終了
Bryn Fraser
Gracie Barra Harrogate
George Craig TF Team Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-5
終了
Joe Lewis
The AlleyCat Academy
Andrew Hill ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-3
終了
Rose Donnelly
HAMMA BJJ
Luca Ghani-Ord Leigh Jujitsu Won by Submission - 03:21
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-7
終了
Riley Mclaughlin
FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ellie Sharples Leigh Jujitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-5
終了
Mason Donnelly
HAMMA BJJ
Elijah George The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-5
終了
Oscar Hannah
MMA Academy Formby
Yahya Gray TEAM SUKATA Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-3
終了
Joshua Sav
MMA Academy Formby
Mohammed Ismaeel Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-2
終了
Justin Milton
TEAM SUKATA
JOHN McFarlane MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-6
終了
Eilah Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Sophia Caine Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 03:15
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-8
終了
Spencer Ramsdale
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Sam Moyden MMA Academy Formby Won by Submission - 02:13