Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-31
Закінчено
Aimee SADLER
Gracie barra york
Won by points - 06:00
Esther Salomon Kaizen Academy
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
Закінчено
Ben Sayah
Hive BJJ Manchester
Won by Walkover
Aulay McIntosh Catch 22 Jiu Jitsu Dundee
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-20
Закінчено
Ceejay Maher
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Joey Ash-Tilton Strategy BJJ Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / +85.5kgs / Male
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-29
Закінчено
Lauchlan Mackinnon-Stones
Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base
Dhruv Pandya Total Combat Academy Won by Submission - 04:52
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1 / Boys
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-28
Закінчено
Hugo Wadsworth
Gracie barra york
Oscar Ali Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi / Male / Novice / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-20
Закінчено
Oliver Dugdale
Union BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:19
Ali Hussain Gbm
Gi / Kids / Advance / -72.5kgs / Teen / Boys
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-29
Закінчено
Kalum Harding
Scott Ramsay BJJ
George Craig TF Team Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
8-22
Закінчено
Jack Hyde
Gracie Barra Horsforth
Won by points - 05:00
Harry Lowe Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-21
Закінчено
Dan Robson
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kurt Lawrence Olympus Jiu Jitsu Sheffield
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1 / Boys
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-29
Закінчено
Callum Crawley
SBG South Shields
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Brennan Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-30
Закінчено
Unknown User
Onward Bjj Leeds
Michael Dawson North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
6-21
Закінчено
Richard Crotty
Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Jose Rodrigues Focus BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-33
Закінчено
Marcus Rezaei
Powerhouse Fight Club
Harrison Wallis Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi / Kids / Advance / -72.5kgs / Teen / Boys
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-31
Закінчено
Kaden Stubley
TF Team
Won by points - 04:00
Kalum Harding Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-21
Закінчено
Ethan Barthorpe
Olympus Jiu Jitsu Sheffield
Won by Submission - 00:21
Tom Morrison Gracie barra york
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs / Male
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-25
Закінчено
Caius Abosch
Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Ned Silversides Gracie barra york
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-32
Закінчено
Jack Mason
Smoothflo Academy
Won by Submission - 03:26
Murad Rahimli Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Gi / Male / Novice / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-22
Закінчено
Joey Ash-Tilton
Strategy BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:58
Craig Hart Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
Закінчено
Juan Flor Madueño
Gracie Barra Horsforth
Won by Walkover
Daniel Hibbert Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1 / Boys
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-30
Закінчено
Noah Wright
Gracie barra york
Won by points - 04:00
Odin Dawson Gracie barra york
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-23
Закінчено
Ben Davidson
Horizon BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Yarker BMA - Halifax
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
8-24
Закінчено
Cameron Clarke
Independent - no affiliations
Edward Turvill Escapology BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-23
Закінчено
Dan Robson
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Clough Koning Fighting Academy
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-32
Закінчено
Gareth Huffen
Gracie Barra Horsforth
Edward Holborn Kaizen Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs / Male
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-26
Закінчено
George Willis-Howarth
Gamefight Wakefield
Oliver Dugdale Union BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-34
Закінчено
Sophie Gill
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by Submission - 00:55
Esther Salomon Kaizen Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior 1 / Boys
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-31
Закінчено
Oscar Ali
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Albie King Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs / Male
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-28
Закінчено
Louie Cassidy
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Won by Submission - 00:19
Jack Carroll 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
6-22
Закінчено
Graham Finlayson
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by Submission - 03:02
Des Anstey The Lab Darlington
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior 1 / Girls
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-32
Закінчено
Abigail Frain
Nomad Jiu-Jitsu
Eva Graham MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-35
Закінчено
Jack Mason
Smoothflo Academy
Luke Duffy SBG Rochdale Won by Submission - 03:38
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior 1 / Girls
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-30
Закінчено
Yvheniia Bonderenko
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Megan Stacey Rolldeepbjjacademy Won by points - 04:00