Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
8-21
Окончено
Dave Roper
Won by Submission - 02:18
Will Mullen AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
6-18
Окончено
Kieran Chesworth
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Tom Hall COMBAT BASE UK
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
3-16
Окончено
Yestyn Foulds
BMA - Halifax
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Doyle Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
1-26
Окончено
Jake Gardner
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Rhys Allison North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:40
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
7-19
Окончено
Luke Waddilove
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:33
Uriah Gabriel
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
6-19
Окончено
Joshua Harvey
MTK Newcastle
Jake Smillie 5th Element Durham Won by Decision - 02:46
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
4-19
Окончено
Luke Kelly
SBG South Shields
JAY SHARP Fighters Hive Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
8-19
Окончено
Isaac Crowther
BMA - Halifax
Mitchell Oley Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
1-29
Окончено
Farouk Anwar
Submission School
Jack Turner Middleton Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
5-20
Окончено
Jay Caulfield
The AlleyCat Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Carroll Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
3-18
Окончено
Rob Salvesen
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Won by points - 05:00
Pete Graham SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
7-17
Окончено
Callum Wright
Scramble Academy Leeds
Michael Scott BMA - Halifax Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
2-23
Окончено
Ibrahim Adam
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 00:34
Jamal Mohammed Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
5-23
Окончено
Michael Young
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 05:00
Carl Barnes Game Fight UK
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
4-22
Окончено
Steve Ogden
Beyond black belt
Lee Parker Round House MMA Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
6-20
Окончено
Callum Fishwick
RGA Salford
Kieran Chesworth Next Generation MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
3-17
Окончено
Michael Doyle
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Matt Edmunds Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
2-22
Окончено
Mya Okorefe
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ralph Widdowson SQUAD JIU JITSU
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
7-20
Окончено
Dec Largent
East Midlands BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Ryan Black Carlson Gracie Hull
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
2-24
Окончено
Rubin Vallily
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Maryam Mohammed Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
1-27
Окончено
George Craig
TF Team
Won by Submission - 00:33
Rhys Allison North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -72.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
1-30
Окончено
Ellis Mitchell
Gracie barra york
Won by Submission - 00:22
Emily Ineson AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
7-21
Окончено
Luke Waddilove
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:29
Joshua Kenyon
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
2-25
Окончено
Ibrahim Adam
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 01:01
Noah Sidgwick Equilibrium Martial Arts
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
1-33
Окончено
Kai Robson
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Sam Jones AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
4-20
Окончено
Harry Purvis
MTK Newcastle
Damian Stott The AlleyCat Academy Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
8-20
Окончено
Nate Grice
East Midlands BJJ
Nathan Wyatt Kaizen Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
6-22
Окончено
Mueez Nassir
Game Fight UK
Sam Pemberton Equilibrium Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
5-21
Окончено
Thornton Davey
Combat Base Hull
Joe Carroll Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
2-26
Окончено
Rubin Vallily
Dungeon BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Louis Fontana AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
8-23
Окончено
Jack Gray
BMA - Halifax
Won by Submission - 00:50
Michael Martin Scramble Academy Leeds
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling 19: Winter Open)
Окончено
Joshua Harvey
MTK Newcastle
Callum Fishwick RGA Salford Won by Walkover