Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-5
Acabado
Kavali Parke-Allen
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 03:00
Freddie Hunt Gracie Barra Bradford
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-7
Acabado
Kian Graham
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Harry Brook Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-6
Acabado
Emma McAnulty
Evade Martial Arts
Aliyyah Carson Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Advance / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-2
Acabado
Aaron Coelho-Coady
RGA Bucks
Won by points - 06:00
Ronis Xholi GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-6
Acabado
Harry Davies
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Jack Grundy TEAM KAOBON WIGAN Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-7
Acabado
Reece Harrison
Gracie Barra Warrington
Lincoln Cooper Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Advance / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-3
Acabado
Alex Williams
SBG UK
Araujo Cutabiala MNBJJ Won by points - 07:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-7
Acabado
Jack Dally
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Pippa Peak Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Advance / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
Acabado
Unknown User
The McGovern Academy
Mikey Brook Combat Base Won by Walkover
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-4
Acabado
Matt Dilsworth
Aspinall bjj
Won by points - 06:00
Luke Wright The AlleyCat Academy
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-4
Acabado
Eimantas Trinkus
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
William Hardy Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-3
Acabado
Man Kei Tang
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Mateusz Biernacki Scramble Academy Leeds Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-8
Acabado
Ellie Cheung
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 03:00
Maja Gocek Stealth BJJ Bury
Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-3
Acabado
Roberts Jekabsons
ASW-LPL
Declan Dowling Predators Manchester Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-4
Acabado
Sean Melia
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 04:38
Corey Shore BMA - Halifax
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-9
Acabado
Garry Quested
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Jason Iftakhar Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 03:57
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-5
Acabado
Alfie Malone
MMA Academy Liverpool
Ezra Walker HAMMA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-11
Acabado
Albie King
Nextgen MMA
Won by points - 00:44
Marcus Balogun Gracie Barra Bradford
Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -73.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-5
Acabado
Serhii Popov
Smoothflo Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tomasz Sołtysiak Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi / Male / Advance / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-4
Acabado
Zahier Hussain
Eclipse Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
George Gardner Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 07:00
Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
Acabado
Curtis Morgan
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Roy Foley Grant Combat Academy Won by Walkover
Gi / Kids / Novice / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-6
Acabado
Stevie Dally
Kayden Jackson Doncaster Martial Arts centre Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-9
Acabado
Pippa Peak
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Decision - 03:00
Maja Gocek Stealth BJJ Bury
Gi / Male / Advance / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-9
Acabado
ABDULLAH AL ANJARI
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 07:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-8
Acabado
Masenge Malanda
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Jack Grundy TEAM KAOBON WIGAN Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-8
Acabado
Unknown User
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Khoi Nguyen Henshall BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-7
Acabado
Ben Fozzard
Rebellion BJJ
Alex Varney Gripper Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:57
Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-7
Acabado
Emma McAnulty
Evade Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:50
Shea Vickers Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-8
Acabado
Robyn Coles
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Zia-Tufayl Hussain Gracie Barra Birmingham Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-8
Acabado
Jonny Plimmer
Radgie Rollers
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Pickin Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-8
Acabado
Hayden Baldwin
BMA - Halifax
Won by Submission - 02:37
Connan Astin Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-11
Acabado
Corey Mcnulty
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 00:52
Noah Peak Stealth BJJ Bolton