Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-16
Afgelopen
Roman Farmer
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Laighton Lawes Serenity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
8-8
Afgelopen
Piotr Bielak
Game Fight UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Dom Stringer. AVT Leeds
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-10
Afgelopen
Jamie Hunter
Pedro Sauer Doncaster
Harvey Tang ASW-Manchester Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
6-10
Afgelopen
Rohat Karabulut
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Mohammedsaif Jiva Stealth BJJ Bolton Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-9
Afgelopen
Oliver Daniels
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel O’Brien Combat Base Dewsbury
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-11
Afgelopen
Declan Dowling
Predators Manchester
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ollie Ward Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-19
Afgelopen
Teddy Armstrong
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Isaac Mutch HAMMA BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:06
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
Afgelopen
Luca Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Walkover
Unknown User Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-15
Afgelopen
Blaize Tingle
HAMMA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Gabe Bates Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-20
Afgelopen
Brody Butler
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Noah Wright Gracie barra york Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-10
Afgelopen
Jack Angles
SBG South Shields
Josh Richardson Five Rings Grappling Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
6-11
Afgelopen
Jason Waugh
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jerome Stockton Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-21
Afgelopen
Isaac Mutch
HAMMA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:06
Saul Hand Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-13
Afgelopen
Joel Malone
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Dylan Roberts Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -79.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-9
Afgelopen
Kyle White
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Isaac Weaver Gamefight Wakefield
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-17
Afgelopen
Laighton Lawes
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Maya Dutt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Advance / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
8-12
Afgelopen
Shargeel Akhtar
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Unknown User ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-13
Afgelopen
Devyn Baillie
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Benjamin Lane Nottingham MMA
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-18
Afgelopen
Oliver Phoenix
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Niamh Grogan Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-14
Afgelopen
Oskar Stachura
AVT Leeds
Lewis Fish Stealth BJJ Teesside Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-24
Afgelopen
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Teddy Armstrong Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-12
Afgelopen
Ollie Ward
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Samuel Dawson Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-12
Afgelopen
Faisal Hussain
TEAM SUKATA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Butland Game Fight Bradford
Gi / Male / Elite / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
8-13
Afgelopen
James Kiely
Gordo doncaster
Neil Duffy The Griphouse BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
6-12
Afgelopen
Rabnawaz Malik
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Marwan Hajjar The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -79.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
4-10
Afgelopen
Joshua White
Game Fight UK
Muhammad Mahwiz Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
3-14
Afgelopen
Alfie Conlan
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Bryn Fraser Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
1-22
Afgelopen
Brody Butler
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Saul Hand Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
5-13
Afgelopen
Andrew Wiles
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Terry Bloor Pedro Sauer Doncaster
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
7-17
Afgelopen
James Kennaway
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shane Niall O'Neill Scramble Academy Leeds
Gi / Male / Elite / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
8-16
Afgelopen
Guy Farrow
Trademark BJJ
James Coggs The Griphouse BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Advance / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Yorkshire Winter Open)
2-21
Afgelopen
Layton Hindhaugh
5th Element Durham
Lucas Langley HAMMA BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave