Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
Afgelopen
Tom Richardson
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Alix MacQueen Serenity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-6
Afgelopen
Gary Morton
TF Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Allan Roger Gracie Darlington
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-8
Afgelopen
Ricky Cooper
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Jonny Burns Stealth BJJ Teesside Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Gi / Kids / Advance / -77.1kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-8
Afgelopen
Oliver Kalandra
5th Element Durham
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kalum Harding Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-7
Afgelopen
Alex Howitson
Sensei
Matthew Degnan Dungeon BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-9
Afgelopen
Jerome Stockton
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Charlie Poole Balance Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-9
Afgelopen
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Ryan Crake SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-9
Afgelopen
Alix MacQueen
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Dixon Mcnaldo’s Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-7
Afgelopen
Matt Blair
SBG South Shields
Chris Jakeman Stealth BJJ Teesside Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-11
Afgelopen
Daniel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luke Forsyth CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-8
Afgelopen
Awais Hussain
BMA - Halifax
Alex Brown Blaydon Grapplers Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-8
Afgelopen
Owen Mullin
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Garry Dixon Serenity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:51
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-9
Afgelopen
Martin Durant
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mark Norster Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-9
Afgelopen
Max Monks
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Isla Edmonds CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-10
Afgelopen
Ryan Crake
SBG South Shields
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Teddy Faichney CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-10
Afgelopen
George Lonsdale
The Lab Darlington
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Connor McNicholas Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-7
Afgelopen
Daniel Richards
North East Jiu Jitsu
Sam Phelps Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-14
Afgelopen
Andrew Wiles
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Henry Loweth Origin BJJ Darlington
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-12
Afgelopen
Daniel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Oliver May Sensei
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-9
Afgelopen
Liam Overton
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Mccorkell The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-12
Afgelopen
Paisley Savage
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Jasmine Henry Sensei
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-11
Afgelopen
Mathew Robinson
Gbm
Blake Metcalfe NGJJ NXT GEN JIU-JITSU AYCLIFFE Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-11
Afgelopen
Joe Bower
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Joe Burguete Nottingham MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:28
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-11
Afgelopen
Daniel Hunter
SBG South Shields
Paul Naughton Gamefight University of Leeds Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-11
Afgelopen
Joshua Lightowler
Blaydon Grapplers
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Connor Hartley North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-14
Afgelopen
Josh Mitchell
Blaydon Grapplers
Jordie Riddell CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-12
Afgelopen
Ryan Hobson
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Dan Smith 5th Element Durham Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-12
Afgelopen
Matthew Bell
Kensho BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rabnawaz Malik Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-10
Afgelopen
Max Monks
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Glendenning 5th Element Durham Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-13
Afgelopen
Oliver May
Sensei
Luke Forsyth CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-13
Afgelopen
Paisley Savage
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Bradley Forsyth CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-8
Afgelopen
Des Anstey
The Lab Darlington
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matt Blair SBG South Shields