Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-1
Afgelopen
Bobby Munro
MMA Academy Liverpool
Meila Graham The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-1
Afgelopen
Callam McGaughey
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Callum Haines Mpma
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-1
Afgelopen
Rob Valentine
RGA Leigh
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Alexander Taylor Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-1
Afgelopen
William Plastow
Factory BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Steffan Jones Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-1
Afgelopen
Finlay Bradford
RGA Leigh
Colin Flynn The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-4
Afgelopen
Jack Dally
Next Generation MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Alan Zarychta Stealth BJJ Bury
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-3
Afgelopen
Iwan Jones
TEAM SUKATA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Alex Dykes Blackledge MMA
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-1
Afgelopen
Roman Annakin
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:59
Jaxson Roberts PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-2
Afgelopen
Blair Mcmillan
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Fields Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-2
Afgelopen
Bobby Munro
MMA Academy Liverpool
Honey Annakin Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-2
Afgelopen
Daniel Hannaby
RGA Chester
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ketan Chauhan Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-4
Afgelopen
Clark Wake
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
James Munro MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-3
Afgelopen
Callam McGaughey
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Unknown User Factory BJJ
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-5
Afgelopen
Jack Dally
Next Generation MMA
Isaac George MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-2
Afgelopen
Zac Fagan
Aspinall bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Daniel Matthews TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-4
Afgelopen
Blair Mcmillan
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Sam Willis Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-2
Afgelopen
Roman Annakin
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Jordan Ventre Next Generation MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-3
Afgelopen
Colin Flynn
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Dylan Lyons Next Generation MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-2
Afgelopen
Rob Valentine
RGA Leigh
Nathan Jones TEAM SUKATA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-3
Afgelopen
Honey Annakin
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Meila Graham The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-5
Afgelopen
Craig Norris
Team Sukata Wrexham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
George Rose
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-5
Afgelopen
Hayden Halliday
Next Generation Wirral BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Unknown User Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-3
Afgelopen
William Plastow
Factory BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Colin Smith TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Afgelopen
Nathan Jones
TEAM SUKATA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alexander Taylor Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-4
Afgelopen
Iwan Jones
TEAM SUKATA
Tom Cox ASW Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-3
Afgelopen
Jordan Ventre
Next Generation MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Jaxson Roberts PRIMAL MMA ACADEMY DYSERTH
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-4
Afgelopen
Daniel Hannaby
RGA Chester
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:08
Josh Woolvine Next Generation MMA
Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-6
Afgelopen
Isaac George
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Alan Zarychta Stealth BJJ Bury
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-8
Afgelopen
Jason Iftakhar
Factory BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
James Ritchie TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-7
Afgelopen
Ketan Chauhan
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Finlay Bradford RGA Leigh Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-7
Afgelopen
David Fields
Gracie Barra Warrington
Callum Haines Mpma Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-7
Afgelopen
Clark Wake
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Hayden Halliday Next Generation Wirral BJJ