Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-17
Afgelopen
Kian Wilkinson
BMA - Halifax
Oscar Szkaradowski Stealth BJJ Bolton Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-23
Afgelopen
Seren Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Lilly Sutich-Ursell Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-10
Afgelopen
Piotr Bielak
Game Fight UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Jonny Plimmer Radgie Rollers
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-17
Afgelopen
Luke Richardson
Smoothflo Academy
Damian Hofler Game Fight UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-20
Afgelopen
Easa Adam
Manchester Predators
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Eilah Lovett MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-15
Afgelopen
Leighton Stuart
LOBO BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Liam Lanfear-Goodall Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-21
Afgelopen
Elliot Duke
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Zainab Adam Manchester Predators
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-13
Afgelopen
Saif Ali
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Daniel Fuller UFC Gym Nottingham
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-17
Afgelopen
Lucy Loxton
UFC Gym Nottingham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Emma McAnulty Evade Martial Arts
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-18
Afgelopen
Leroy Williams
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Liam Mulligan The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Advance / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-19
Afgelopen
Mckenzie Fisher
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
Connor Urmson Roger Gracie Academy Bolton Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-24
Afgelopen
Muhammed Khan
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Lilly Sutich-Ursell Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-14
Afgelopen
Daniel Gulsher
Grant Combat Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:32
Johan Welter KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-14
Afgelopen
Duncan Bell
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Stefan Heeps The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-25
Afgelopen
Reuben Murphy
HAMMA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Seren Lovett MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-18
Afgelopen
Oscar Szkaradowski
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jack Turner Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-18
Afgelopen
Francisque Mathion
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Francisco Matos Game Fight UK
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
Afgelopen
William Mcclernon
TEAM SUKATA
Mike Hollis Smoothflo Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-16
Afgelopen
Dan Mullane
Smoothflo Academy
Ben Johnston The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-20
Afgelopen
Eleonora Arca
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Blaize Tingle Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-18
Afgelopen
Vhari Mcclements
10th Planet Glasgow
Emma Grocock Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-26
Afgelopen
Albie King
Nextgen MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ezra Walker HAMMA BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-20
Afgelopen
Craig Penman
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Jamie Osborne Grant Combat Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-17
Afgelopen
Jon-Peter Hall
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Kevin Cattigan The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-27
Afgelopen
Oscar Mooney
Carlson Gracie Hull
Archie Fletcher Stealth BJJ Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-23
Afgelopen
Mia Sutich-Ursell
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Archileas Bateman Stealth BJJ Bolton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-21
Afgelopen
Lewis Brook
COMBAT BASE UK
James Lavelle Stealth BJJ Manchester Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-21
Afgelopen
Adam Small
Kaobon
Brandon Mccorkell The Jungle Academy - Stirling Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-21
Afgelopen
CJay Munro
LOBO BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Eleonora Arca Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-19
Afgelopen
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Alex Roche Stealth BJJ Teesside Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-20
Afgelopen
Joel Malone
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Declan Dowling Predators Manchester
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-13
Afgelopen
Daniel Butler
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Jack Rivers Smoothflo Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00