Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -49.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
1-36
완료됨
Esmee Walker
Carlson Gracie Hull
Nate Fisher TFT MMA Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
3-27
완료됨
Martin McNiven
Senshi Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel Stogsdill Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
완료됨
Eryn Beals
AVT Leeds
Alfie Turner Aspire Combat Sports Won by Walkover
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
4-32
완료됨
James Dollin
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Aaron Wrafter Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
5-25
완료됨
Dave Moore
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Babar Raheem Game Fight Bradford Won by points - 06:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
6-30
완료됨
Zygimantas Ribinskas
Team Fight Factory
Jared Eaton Scramble Academy Leeds Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -79.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
2-32
완료됨
Umar Alam
Game Fight Bradford
Gabriel Jent Rick Young's Blackbelt Academy Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
5-29
완료됨
Joshua Cherrington
ASW Manchester
Won by Submission - 06:00
Carl Conway Stealth BJJ Manchester
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
6-27
완료됨
Hifen Contreiras
Alliance Derby
Won by Submission - 05:34
Jack Hampshaw Counter Grappling
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
4-33
완료됨
Jason Langley
Grant Combat Academy
Harry Davies Gracie Barra Horsforth Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
1-37
완료됨
Mohammed Abbas
Game Fight Bradford
Won by points - 05:00
Mikolaj Lopatyn Senshi Jiu-jitsu Academy Leeds
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
3-28
완료됨
Michael Harding
Scramble Academy Leeds
Stefan Heeps The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
3-29
완료됨
Uriah Reid
FORTIFY JIU JITSU
Devyn Baillie The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
1-38
완료됨
Christian Williams
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Waldir Barbeiro Won by Submission - 01:35
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
5-26
완료됨
Matt Inman
London Grapple
Won by Submission - 05:30
Babar Raheem Game Fight Bradford
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
6-28
완료됨
Jack Hassard
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by Submission - 01:21
Oliver Tero ASW Manchester
Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
2-34
완료됨
Ryan Garnett
The AlleyCat Academy
Won by Submission - 04:32
Oliver Davey Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
3-30
완료됨
Adam Dillon
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ceallach Welland Hive BJJ Manchester
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
완료됨
Robbie Vickers
SBG Bishop Auckland
Charlie Tucker Gracie Barra Horsforth Won by Walkover
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
4-29
완료됨
Tom Henry
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Kyle Stebbings ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Intermediate / -79.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
2-31
완료됨
Warrick Beverley
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 01:17
Umar Alam Game Fight Bradford
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
6-31
완료됨
Zygimantas Ribinskas
Team Fight Factory
Will Bean Carlson Gracie Hull Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
1-39
완료됨
Mikolaj Lopatyn
Senshi Jiu-jitsu Academy Leeds
Won by Submission - 02:30
Christian Williams Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
2-35
완료됨
Darryl Hunston
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Damian Brooks Gripper Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:08
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
3-31
완료됨
Daniel Stogsdill
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Stefan Heeps The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
6-32
완료됨
Jared Eaton
Scramble Academy Leeds
Shane Curtis Nottingham MMA Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
4-34
완료됨
Jamie Barnes
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Daniel Quissalo Gracie Barra Bradford Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
5-27
완료됨
Chris Beverley
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 05:29
Dave Moore ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
1-40
완료됨
Mohammed Abbas
Game Fight Bradford
Waldir Barbeiro Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Female / Novice / -61.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
2-38
완료됨
Emilee Johnson
Gracie Barra Leicester
Karen McGurran Won by points - 05:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
5-30
완료됨
Biddles Smith
Gracie Barra Leicester
Joshua Cherrington ASW Manchester Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Lancashire Open)
4-37
완료됨
Gavin Murphy
BJJ Cork
Won by Submission - 02:29
Daniel Cumiskey Gracie Barra Harrogate