Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-10
終了
Ethan Wilson
Blaydon Grapplers
Won by points - 06:00
Garry Dixon Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-15
終了
Andrew Wiles
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Jaxon Tite Smoothflo Academy Won by Submission - 04:17
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-18
終了
Jordan Humble
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Stuart Doran Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-20
終了
Martha Boyle
Sensei
Adam YAHIAOUI 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-15
終了
Joshua Cherukara
SBG South Shields
Alec Ward Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
終了
Liam Overton
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Alex Brown Blaydon Grapplers Won by Walkover
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-11
終了
Brandon Mccorkell
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Submission - 04:16
Callum Bromley Balance Mixed Martial Arts
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-18
終了
Kane Richards
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Alliance Newcastle Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-17
終了
Seth Davies
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Poppy Dalkin NXT Generation MMA Teesside Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-17
終了
David Williams
Origin BJJ Darlington
Won by points - 05:00
Neil Gray SBG South Shields
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-13
終了
Joe Burguete
Nottingham MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Aiden Donald Hunter Martials Arts/Combat Base
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-13
終了
Daniel Hunter
SBG South Shields
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:55
Robert Grucela Ayrshire Hit Squad
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
終了
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Filip Szyniszewski 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-18
終了
Daniel Grainger
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Jenkins Balance Mixed Martial Arts
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-15
終了
Ryan Hobson
Itaipava BJJ - Livingston
Filipe Cunha Gracie Barra Wakefield Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-16
終了
Elliott Smitheringale
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:11
Joshua Cherukara SBG South Shields
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-21
終了
Nahria Petross-kaldani
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Adam YAHIAOUI 5th Element Durham Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-14
終了
Ryan Simpson
Equilibrium Martial Arts
Wilf Bowlas Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-20
終了
Shai Willoughby
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 04:00
James Bowley Dungeon BJJ
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-18
終了
Martin Dixon
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Tindall Amber Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-14
終了
Paul Naughton
Gamefight University of Leeds
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Fairclough Combat Base North East BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-16
終了
Jaxon Tite
Smoothflo Academy
Henry Loweth Origin BJJ Darlington Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-16
終了
Isaac Richardson
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kamran Amini 222 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-22
終了
Rocco Watson
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jake Whittaker 5th Element Durham
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-21
終了
Joe Williamson
SBG South Shields
Charlie Dale Balance Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-19
終了
David Williams
Origin BJJ Darlington
Won by Submission - 03:23
Phillip Miller 5th Element Durham
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-19
終了
Alexander Dalley
Ryedale jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Patrick Docherty Alliance Newcastle
Gi / Male / Novice / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-17
終了
Matthew French
Newcastle University BJJ
Alec Ward Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-19
終了
Jack Payne
Itaipava BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
Dean Greenhalgh Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-19
終了
Nicholas Holpuch
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Richard Keech Combat Base North East BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -58.9kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-22
終了
James Reay
SBG South Shields
Won by Submission - 01:16
Arabella Tite Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-20
終了
Harvey Sumpton
Combat Base Scarborough
Jake Johnson Ace MMA Won by Submission - 01:19