Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-7
終了
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Brodie Eales The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-6
終了
James Richards
RGA Chester
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jamie Brocklehurst Union BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-5
終了
Unknown User
Factory BJJ
Blair Mcmillan The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Advance / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-7
終了
Shaun Collins
SBG SHROPSHIRE
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 03:09
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-5
終了
Colin Flynn
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Josh Woolvine Next Generation MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-8
終了
Noah Osborn
Gracie Barra Melksham
Maja Gocek Stealth BJJ Bury Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-8
終了
Noah Peak
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Decision - 04:00
Leo Tilley Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-4
終了
Daniel Matthews
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 03:30
Colin Smith TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-7
終了
Tom Cox
ASW Manchester
Craig Norris Team Sukata Wrexham Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-6
終了
Callam McGaughey
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 04:10
Sam Willis Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-6
終了
Dylan Lyons
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Daniel Hannaby RGA Chester
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-11
終了
Eilah Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Ossian Roberts TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 02:34
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-8
終了
Lachezar Petrov
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Charlie Parkes Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-9
終了
Agata Bejenka
Stealth BJJ Bury
Stanley Vale TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-8
終了
Luke Slater
Union BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rory Price Team Diamond BJJ
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-12
終了
Seren Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Albie King Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi / Male / Advance / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-5
終了
Zac Fagan
Aspinall bjj
Won by Submission - 03:50
William Plastow Factory BJJ
Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-9
終了
Huzaifa Mohammad
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Munshi Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Kids / Novice / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-6
終了
James Munro
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 01:32
Unknown User Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
2-10
終了
Blu Kennedy
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 04:00
Alfie Malone MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -49.8kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-13
終了
Harvey Sherlock
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Appleby Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-9
終了
Jason Iftakhar
Factory BJJ
Joe Sims SBG SHROPSHIRE Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-11
終了
Robert Williams
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Jacob Cotton Pantheon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-11
終了
Mark Mounsey
Trident Martial Arts Uk
Gary Yarwood Team Sukata Wrexham Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-10
終了
Brodie Eales
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 03:00
Maja Gocek Stealth BJJ Bury
Gi / Male / Advance / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-8
終了
Jonathan Edwards
TEAM SUKATA
Glenn Shore Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Won by Submission - 06:00
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
6-9
終了
Joffie Houlton
Horizon BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Joshua Birch-Gillham TEAM SUKATA
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
3-12
終了
Oliver Hughes
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ibraheem Elsherkisi Next Generation MMA
Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
1-9
終了
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Noah Osborn Gracie Barra Melksham Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
5-14
終了
Jack Mcleod
Trident Mma
Lucas Chappell Gorilla Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:19
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North Wales Open)
4-9
終了
Luke Slater
Union BJJ
Chris Earl-Jones Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy Won by Submission - 02:59