Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-31
Dokončeno
Easa Adam
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 00:19
Eilah Lovett MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-23
Dokončeno
Ethan Roberts
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Callum Lappin Game Fight UK Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-24
Dokončeno
JULIAN CHLIPALA
One MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Reay SBG South Shields
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -27.2kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-32
Dokončeno
Elliot Duke
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 03:00
Zainab Adam Manchester Predators
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-14
Dokončeno
Matthew Bosy
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Won by Submission - 03:21
Daniel Butler ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-20
Dokončeno
Susana Lukic
BMA - Halifax
Won by Submission - 01:35
Emma Grocock
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-24
Dokončeno
Amaan Ali
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Harris Penman The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by Submission - 02:37
Gi / Male / Beginner / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-20
Dokončeno
Kevin Cattigan
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by points - 05:00
Danny Allsopp Smoothflo Academy
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -54.4kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-28
Dokončeno
Joseph Young
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Aras Darabi TEAM KAOBON WIGAN Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-34
Dokončeno
Reuben Murphy
HAMMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:17
Muhammed Khan Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-24
Dokončeno
Josh Williams
Voodoo ASW
Won by points - 05:00
Stefan Manojlovic Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -54.4kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-26
Dokončeno
Brody Shum
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Jan Grzelinski Gracie barra york Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-28
Dokončeno
George Handley
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Henry Fletcher Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-21
Dokončeno
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:04
Glen Gardiner Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-21
Dokončeno
Tom Withington
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Michael Fisher Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester Won by Submission - 00:48
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-37
Dokončeno
Alfie Malone
MMA Academy Liverpool
Jody Gannon Manchester Predators Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-15
Dokončeno
Rory Price
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Rivers Smoothflo Academy
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Elite / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-17
Dokončeno
Steven Hewitt
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 06:00
Piotr Bielak Game Fight UK
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-25
Dokončeno
Trayth Lyle
Grant Combat Academy
Amaan Ali Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD) Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi / Male / Intermediate / +97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-22
Dokončeno
Alex Roche
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 02:36
Christian Kabengele Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-35
Dokončeno
Muhammed Khan
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Seren Lovett MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi / Male / Beginner / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-22
Dokončeno
Liam Tomlinson
ASW-LPL
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Coultas Gracie barra york
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-27
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Mata leao Brazilian jiu-jitsu (BFD)
Khoi Nguyen Henshall BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi / Male / Novice / -79.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-25
Dokončeno
Samuel Holt
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Omar Malik Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-31
Dokončeno
Jack Turner
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kian Wilkinson BMA - Halifax
Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
Dokončeno
Brandon Mccorkell
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Won by Walkover
Harris Penman The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -63.5kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-29
Dokončeno
Lorenzo Beyga
TEAM KAOBON WIGAN
Won by Submission - 00:53
Brooke Dixon Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -40.8kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-30
Dokončeno
Leroy Williams
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 04:00
Liam Mulligan The MMA Academy Liverpool
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -45.3kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-39
Dokončeno
Harry Brook
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 04:00
Robyn Coles Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-26
Dokončeno
Ashley Phillips
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Logan Mcguigan The Jungle Academy - Stirling Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-29
Dokončeno
George Handley
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Kayden Jackson Doncaster Martial Arts centre Won by points - 00:37