Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -56.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-32
انتهى
Alexandra Kuklinski
TF Team
Agnieszka Gwozdz Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-30
انتهى
Darcie Raftery
Alliance Newcastle
Natasha McCormack Stealth BJJ Teesside Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-37
انتهى
Jack Carroll
5th Element Durham
Yakup Kurt Crowning glory bjj Won by Submission - 00:18
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-34
انتهى
Conor McNaughton
DQ MMA
Adam Harrison MTK Newcastle Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-38
انتهى
Lucas Warburton
Akurei Mma academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Tyke Plank Shaun Matthews BJJ
Gi / Male / Advance / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-33
انتهى
Joseph Scott
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by points - 06:00
Andrew Marshall North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi / Kids / Advance / -54.4kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-45
انتهى
Lilly-may Kelly
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Gabriella Mckinnon 5th Element Durham Won by Submission - 02:13
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-35
انتهى
George Pattison
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alex Brown Blaydon Grapplers
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-35
انتهى
Martin Dixon
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ross Knight Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:31
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-34
انتهى
Narayanaswamy Lokachandra
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Busby EKBJJ YORKSHIRE
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-39
انتهى
Yakup Kurt
Crowning glory bjj
Won by Submission - 00:30
Harry Bayles SBG Bishop Auckland
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-29
انتهى
Sam Smith
Itaipava BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:21
Kevin Cattigan The Jungle Academy - Stirling
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -73.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-38
انتهى
Nick Craggs
Dan Stacey Blaydon Grapplers Won by points - 05:00
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-44
انتهى
Imogen Roeves
SBG South Shields
Isaac Barnes SBG South Shields Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -63.5kgs / Junior 2
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-42
انتهى
Owen Hodgson
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kaden Stubley TF Team
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
انتهى
Louis Harper
Balance Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Dean Lumley Kensho BJJ
Gi / Male / Advance / -97.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-34
انتهى
Lee Carr
Combat Base North East
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Slater Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gi / Female / Intermediate / -56.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-33
انتهى
Agnieszka Gwozdz
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Won by Submission - 01:40
Anna-Louise Burns Ayrshire Hit Squad
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-40
انتهى
Lucas Warburton
Akurei Mma academy
Won by Submission - 00:11
Sonny Sewell Balance Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi / Male / Novice / -73.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-36
انتهى
Kamen Chiang
5th Element Durham
Won by Submission - 01:51
Brandon Mccorkell The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gi / Female / Novice / -66.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-31
انتهى
Darcie Raftery
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 02:15
Xue Yan Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-35
انتهى
Alfie Masters
Newcastle University BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Merlin Walls North East Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-35
انتهى
Marc Chapman
MTK Newcastle
Won by Submission - 04:36
Conor McNaughton DQ MMA
Gi / Male / Advance / +97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
8-35
انتهى
Joffie Houlton
Horizon BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Alex Roche Stealth BJJ Teesside
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -58.9kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
1-42
انتهى
Spencer Buirds
Serenity Jiu Jitsu
Shay Taylor Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 04:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
انتهى
Chris Woodall
Equilibrium Martial Arts
David Ward Game Fight UK Won by Walkover
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -61.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
5-36
انتهى
Narayanaswamy Lokachandra
Alliance Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Burns Balance Mixed Martial Arts
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -31.7kgs / Junior 1
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
2-46
انتهى
Isla Edmonds
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Robson TFT MMA Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi / Female / Intermediate / +76.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
7-41
انتهى
Tamzin Jackson
Shaun Matthews BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Tanya Lowe Legado bjj
No-Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -67.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
3-43
انتهى
Jack Carroll
5th Element Durham
Tyke Plank Shaun Matthews BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
4-33
انتهى
Mark Norster
Innovation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:10
Joe Bower Serenity Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Beginner / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: North East Open)
6-36
انتهى
Jordan Sawyer
Roker rough house
Won by Submission - 03:05
Adam Harrison MTK Newcastle