Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-23
انتهى
Patryk Zaborski
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ashley Cooper Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-21
انتهى
Sam Colson
Gracie Barra Derby
Won by Submission - 00:50
JJ Ekubia The AlleyCat Academy
Gi / Male / Beginner / -79.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-25
انتهى
Ashley Phillips
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Christian Soda Fighting Fit Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Intermediate / -97.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Michael Bush
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Won by Walkover
Matthew Slater Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -36.2kgs / Junior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-27
انتهى
Dade Costello
MMA Academy Liverpool
Alexanda Jordan Tanswell Manchester Predators Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-29
انتهى
Seren Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Oliver Riordan HAMMA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-24
انتهى
Antony Higo
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Andrew Conway GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Juvenile / Novice / -85.5kgs
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-32
انتهى
Joshua White
GAME FIGHT
George Davies Team Sukata Preston Won by points - 03:03
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / +71.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-25
انتهى
Laura Williams
SBG UK
Won by Submission - 01:29
Clare Lindley Budo Martial Arts Club
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-27
انتهى
Karl Gavagan
Factory BJJ
Daniel Scheer Gracie Barra Harrogate Won by Submission - 01:59
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-16
انتهى
Jack Hassard
Carlson Gracie Hull
George Stephens Stealth BJJ Macclesfield Won by points - 06:00
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-30
انتهى
Seren Lovett
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:49
Phoebe Coldwell Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-24
انتهى
Jordan Desborough
SBG Manchester
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Drury Infinity Chesterfield
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-28
انتهى
Travis Welsh
Strategy BJJ
JULIAN CHLIPALA One MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Female / Intermediate / -56.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-27
انتهى
Emma Grocock
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by points - 06:00
Naeema Patel Stealth BJJ Bolton
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -77.1kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-31
انتهى
Alex Lane
Evade Martial Arts
Idrees Shabir Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 04:00
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-33
انتهى
Yahya Adam
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 00:31
Meila Graham The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Senior
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-25
انتهى
Christian Williams
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
Richard Sumner Voodoo ASW Won by points - 05:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
انتهى
Peter Woodbridge
Kaizen Academy
Won by Walkover
Matthew Slater Stealth BJJ Bolton
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-17
انتهى
JOSHUA RONFELL
The AlleyCat Academy
Ryan Dawson Infinity Chesterfield Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi / Kids / Intermediate / -31.7kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-31
انتهى
Phoebe Coldwell
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Oliver Riordan HAMMA BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi / Male / Beginner / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-28
انتهى
Jake Chitty
Factory BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Moran Factory BJJ
Gi / Male / Novice / -85.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
4-28
انتهى
John Sedgwick
Jiu Jitsu HQ
Dec Largent East Midlands BJJ Won by Submission
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
7-19
انتهى
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Jared Eaton Scramble Academy Leeds Won by Decision - 06:00
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
6-28
انتهى
Gilgamesh Nuzzo
Playfair Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:23
Paul Thorpe Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi / Male / Cash Absolute / Intermediate / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-26
انتهى
Blair Hamilton
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Peter Woodbridge Kaizen Academy
Gi / Male / Beginner / -91.5kgs / Master
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
3-29
انتهى
Robyn Starr
Factory BJJ
Michael Wilkinson Iron Druid Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-34
انتهى
Yahya Adam
Manchester Predators
Matthew McLaughlin The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -22.6kgs / Youth
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
1-35
انتهى
Kavali Parke-Allen
Gracie Barra Bradford
Won by Submission - 00:15
Elijah George The MMA Academy Liverpool
No-Gi / Kids / Novice / -68.0kgs / Teen
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
2-29
انتهى
Travis Welsh
Strategy BJJ
Kayl Pearson Gracie Barra Huddersfield Won by points - 04:00
Invite Only Elite No-Gi Openweight Grand Prix
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
8-22
انتهى
Sam Colson
Gracie Barra Derby
Won by points - 06:00
Curtis Taylor Gripper Jiu Jitsu
No-Gi / Male / Intermediate / -67.5kgs / Adult
(Empire Grappling: Northern Open)
5-28
انتهى
Baran Ariboga
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Daniel Cummerson Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 00:40